Mari Mariage Epouse
Génération 11 - suite
1416 Jacques ERNOULT
(~1595-~1655)

1417 Catherine DIDIER
(~1595-~1642)
1418 Simon OBERT
(~1600-????)

1419 Marie DECLATTRE
(~1590-~1644)
1420
Jacques DEVOS
(~1600-~1656)
1621
1421
Marie DANEL
(~1600-????)
1422 Oudart VERCOUSTRE
(~1600-????)

1423 Marie FRESNOY
(~1600-????)
1428 Guislain MECQUIGNON
(~1620-????)

1429
Anne CRESPIN
(~1630-????)
1430
Jean DELEHAYE
(~1615-1695)

1431
Marguerite LEROY
(~1615-????)
1432 Gilles FLAMENT
(~1610-????)
11 Fév 1638
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
1433 Catherine DRIMILLE
(~1610-????)
1434 Jean COOLEN
(~1605-????)

 
1440
Etienne DOUILLY
(~1630-1683)

1441 Françoise BEAUVOIS
(~1630-????)
1446
x? SAISON
(~1620-????)

 
1452
Jean GRIMBERT
(~1610-????)

1453 Anastasie DELAPLAIZE
(~1610-~1649)
1472
François BOURBIAUX
(~1605-????)

 
1488
François DUSAUTOIR
(~1600-????)

1489 Marie LAMBERT
(~1600-????)
1492 François RICOUART
(~1615-????)

1493
Jeanne QUÉVAL
(~1615-????)
1496
Pasquier DELEHELLE
(~1590-????)

1497 Marie LEDECRE
(~1600-????)
1498 Isaac WILQUIN
(~1610-????)

1499 Catherine BEN
(~1610-????)
1504 Jean GOIDIN
(~1600-????)

1505 Catherine LHOMME
(~1600-????)
1508
Claude JONAS
(~1610-~1671)

1509 Catherine BRETON
(~1610-????)
1510 Guillaume GOIDIN
(~1605-????)
1634
1511 Jeanne HOLLEWIGUE
(~1605-????)
1512 Jean LAMBRIQUET
(1619-1680)
1646
1513 Antoinette LE HACQ
(1614-~1669)
1514 Jacques BRUNIAU
(~1620-~1665)
~1652
1515 Marie DE QUERCAMP
(~1612-1707)
1516
Pasquier LENGLET
(~1600-~1663)

1517 Jeanne DEWINTRE
(~1600-~1663)
1518 Robert VOSPET
(~1610-1659)
1631
1519 Barbe HOCHART
(~1610-1658)
1520 Pierre GOVART
(~1610-1667)

1521
Jeanne DERUDDER
(~1610-????)
1522 François INGLART
(~1600-????)

1523 Espérance PÉLERIN
(~1598-1688)
1524 Jean GOVART
(1618-1706)

1525
Adrienne DERUDDER
(~1630-1719)
1526
Jean PRUVOST
(~1625-????)
31 Jul 1652
Zutkerque (62370)
1527 Marie MEZEMACRE
(~1630-????)
1532
Jacques MARQUIS
(~1590-????)
16 Jul 1613
Audruicq (62370)
1533 Françoise SADDE
(~1590-????)
1536
Charles CARTIGNY
(~1650-~1699)

1537 Antoinette CRAPÉE
(~1650-~1699)
1538 Jacques BARBIEUX
(~1630-~1701)

1539 Adrienne PETIT
(~1630-~1699)
1540
Bernard COPLO
(~1640-1730)
1660
Oisy le Verger (62860)
1541 Anne MAUMENÉ
(~1640-1713)
1542 Pierre JOUVENEAU
(1639-~1693)
07 Jan 1663
Lesdain (B)
1543 Marguerite DE NEDONCHEL
(1641-????)
1544 Michel DOISY
(~1635-????)

 
1548 Nicolas MATHON
(~1635-1696)

1549 Louise LOURDEAU
(~1635-????)
1550 Pasquet LADRIÉRE
(~1630-????)

1551 Marguerite GILLERON
(~1630-1694)
1564 Bon DUPRIEZ
(~1640-~1696)

1565 Marie CANFIN
(~1640-~1696)
1568
Alexis TIRLOT
(~1660-????)

1569 Agnés LAFEUILLE
(~1660-????)
1570 Mathieu HUMEZ
(~1655-????)

1571 Martine BEAUSSART
(~1655-????)
1572 Jean-François TILMANT
(~1645-~1710)

1573 Esther GOURDAIN
(1643-1738)
1574 Jean LEFRÈRE
(~1645-????)

1575 Marguerite PIERPONT
(~1650-????)
1604 Nicolas LOBRY
(~1625-????)

 
1606 Antoine MELIN
(~1634-1700)
Environ 1660
1607 Catherine MARÉCHAL
(~1633-1693)
1608 Olivier DELCOURT
(~1646-????)
1673
Estrées (59151)?
1609 Jeanne SIMON
(~1640-????)
1610
André BACQUET
(~1640-~1702)

 
1612 Noël FROMONT
(~1630-~1681)

1613 Marie NORMAND
(~1630-~1684)
1614 François DUMARQUET
(~1630-????)

1615 Anne RUIN
(1632-????)
1616 Nicolas LEFEBVRE
(~1650-????)

1617 Barbe PAGET
(~1650-????)
1618 Antoine DUROYON
(1645-1698)
1665
Oisy le Verger (62860)
1619 Jeanne HARDY
(1640-1704)
1620 Jean DE FONTAINE
(~1645-????)

1621
Jeanne Thérèse LEFEBVRE
(~1645-????)
1622 Pierre GUILLEMOT
(~1640-~1702)
21 Jan 1670
Abscon (59)
1623 Michelle RÉMY
(1651-1704)
1628 Michel MAISON
(~1640-1701)

1629
Adrienne THÉRY
(~1640-????)
1630 Martin NORALLE
(~1640-~1703)

1631 Marie LASSER
(~1645-????)
1632 Guislain Martin HUREZ
(~1665-1710)

1633 Marguerite FIÉVEZ
(~1660-~1700)
1634 x? DÉCAUDAIN
(~1640-????)

 
1638 Jean Charles COCQUEL
(~1660-~1699)

1639 Marie Marguerite BOUTEMY
(~1665-1751)
1640 x? DÉCAUDAIN
(~1640-????)

 
1642 Balthazar POITOU
(~1660-????)

 
1648 Amé DÉCAUDAIN
(~1665-~1710)

1649 Barbe Catherine GARBEZ
(~1665-1714)
1650 Augustin MORONVALLE
(~1650-????)

1651 Marie Françoise DERCOURT
(~1655-????)
1652 Michel DELOFFRE
(1673-1745)
1706
1653 Marie Catherine ROSA
(~1670-????)
1654 Louis GARBEZ
(~1665-1718)

1655
Marie Elisabeth BACHELET
(~1665-1718)
1700 Nicolas SOLENTE
(1656-1706)
18 Jun 1680
Mametz (80300)
1701 Antoinette SORET
(~1655-????)
1702 Pierre MIETTE
(~1650-????)

1703 Marie POTEZ
(~1650-????)
1720
Antoine CAUDRON
(~1640-1715)

1721 Marguerite LE MAINE
(~1640-~1715)
1752 Charles THIERRY
(~1680-????)

1753 Pasquette BEAUMONT
(~1680-????)
1754 Charles ROUGUET
(~1680-????)

 
1796 Jean DUMONT
(~1627-????)
03 Aoû 1655
Busnes (62350)
1797 Anne TIPREZ
(1627-????)
1798 Nicolas BAUDELLE
(1644-1696)
02 Jul 1671
Busnes (62350)
1799 Péronne DISSAUX
(1650-1710)
1800
Pierre GUISE
(~1630-????)

1801 x? X?
(~1630-????)
1802 Louis DUPONCHEL
(1625-1702)
20 Jun 1655
Busnes (62350)
1803 Adrienne FOUBERT
(1630-1676)
1816
x? CHAVATTE
(~1614-????)

 
1820 Gilles Eloy JOSIEN
(~1637-1702)

1821 Marie Antoinette COMAN
(~1642-1698)
1822
Jean François DUPONT
(~1635-~1709)

1823
Catherine CHAVATTE
(1636-1709)
1844 Jean QUENEL
(~1615-????)

1845
Marie DELEHELLE
(~1615-????)
1846 Maximilien BRUNEL
(1615-~1690)
12 Jun 1652
Chocques (62920)
1847 Françoise DESCAMPS
(1622-~1690)
1848 Pierre MONGY
(1614-1674)

1849 Marie LOISON
(~1620-????)
1850 Jean Jacques DUCHOCQUET
(~1620-1680)

1851 Marie DESRUELLES
(~1620-1679)
1852 Jean BRISMOLIN
(1643-????)
24 Mai 1674
Merville (59660)
1853 Claire DE HOUCK
(~1645-1707)
1854
François DESCAMPS
(~1635-1682)

1855
Marie GUISE
(1631-1699)
1856 Nicolas GEORGE
(~1650-1698)
03 Jun 1676
Laventie (62840)
1857 Marie CRETON
(~1650-1709)
1858 Jacques VITTU
(~1630-????)
04 Nov 1660
Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136)
1859 Jeanne DU BRUSLE
(~1630-~1689)
1860
Jean LEROUX
(~1615-????)
16 Jul 1640
Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136)
1861 Péronne PLOYART
(~1615-????)
1862 Gérard Germain MEMBOEUF
(1653-1739)
05 Mar 1680
Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136)
1863 Louise DELEBARRE
(1656-~1739)
1864 Pierre HENNIART
(1635-????)

1865 Catherine MARSY
(1637-????)
1866 Mathieu DASSONVILLE
(1623-????)

1867 Marie LEGRAND
(1622-~1697)
1880 Nicolas LE COEUCHE
(~1625-????)

1881 Marguerite LENGLART
(~1625-????)
1882 Mathieu WANTIER
(~1619-1694)

1883 Pétronille DEROIDE
(~1620-????)
1890
Guillaume GROU
(~1630-~1678)

1891 Anne WIGNACOURT
(~1635-~1694)
1896
Jean-Baptiste BAYART
(~1627-????)

 
1908 Jean DURIEZ
(~1616-1696)

1909 Louise BACHELET
(~1620-????)
1916 Martin BOILLY
(~1620-~1682)

Villers-Sir-Simon (62127)
1917 Marie LEGRU
(~1615-????)
1918 Michel DORSY
(~1630-????)

1919 Pasque PEUVREL
(~1635-????)
1928 Nicolas FRUCHART
(~1620-1688)

1929 Louise BÉCOURT
(~1629-1699)
1932 Pierre REMOLEUX
(1639-1694)

1933 Isabelle MERCIER
(~1630-1694)
1934
Georges TACQUET
(~1630-1686)

1935 Jeanne HUE
(~1630-????)
1944 Antoine DELELIS
(~1630-????)

1945 Jeanne LEMOINE
(~1630-????)
1946 Marc FACON
(1634-1665)
26 Sep 1659
Mont-Bernanchon (62350)
1947
Marie LEMAÎTRE
(1629-1665)
1950
Pierre FACON
(~1635-????)
30 Jun 1658
Lillers (62190)
1951 Catherine BULTEL
(1635-1726)
1952 Mathieu LOUCHART
(~1655-1710)
09 Nov 1679
Gonnehem (62920)
1953 Marguerite LHERBIER
(~1650-1710)
1954 Antoine TROLET
(~1650-1705)
Environ 1680
1955 Jeanne VÉTU
(~1648-1705)
1956 Charles BEHIN
(1634-1700)
26 Fév 1664
Gonnehem (62920)
1957 Antoinette DESQUIREZ
(1635-1702)
1958 Jacques DUSAUTIER
(~1655-~1710)
05 Fév 1676
Gonnehem (62920)
1959 Marie Jeanne DRINCOURT
(~1655-1710)
1960 Antoine D'HAISNE
(1647-1710)
19 Avr 1679
Gonnehem (62920)
1961 Jeanne FAGOT
(1647-1704)
1962 Jean BLONDEL
(1633-1699)
28 Jul 1667
Gonnehem (62920)
1963 Marie Martine WILLIOT
(1635-1719)
1964 Pierre LEMAÎTRE
(1637-1720)
13 Sep 1665
Mont-Bernanchon (62350)
1965 Marie ROUCOU
(~1640-1679)
1974 Pierre FOUCQUIER
(~1640-1681)

1975 Marie DU HERSIN
(~1643-1715)
1976
Pasque DU PONCHEL
(~1615-1691)

1977 Marie BAUDELLE
(1616-????)
1978
Pierre FOUACHE
(~1630-????)

 
1980 Hugues DURIEZ
(~1630-1675)

1981 Marguerite THOILLIER
(1638-1685)
1982 Georges Gaspard DANEL
(1634-????)
09 Fév 1666
Busnes (62350)
1983 Marie PICAVET
(1628-????)
Génération 12
2062
Guillaume GUILBERT
(~1560-????)

2063
Antoinette ROBERT
(~1560-????)
2104
x? BRULOIS
(~1569-????)

 
2108 Jean FLAMENT
(~1590-????)

2109 Jacqueline PANNIER
(~1590-????)
2110 François DENIS
(~1575-????)

2111
Gillette LEBRIEZ
(~1570-????)
2146 Ernest DUSAUTOIR
(~1570-~1635)
1598
2147 Marie BOUTIN
(~1580-????)
2148
Guillaume l'ainé DUBOIS
(~1570-~1633)

2149 Gillette LEVERD
(~1570-????)
2150 Antoine RÉMOND
(~1583-????)
27 Mai 1610
Saint-Omer (62500)
2151 Péronne PAUCHET
(~1570-????)
2156
Anselme MARCOTTE
(~1555-????)

2157 Jeanne LEROULX
(~1555-????)
2158 Guillaume SERBOUDIN
(~1560-~1629)

2159
Marie LECLERCQ
(~1560-????)
2168
Eustache FRESNOY
(~1570-????)

2169 Jeanne DELATTRE
(~1570-????)
2170 Jean ROLLAND
(~1570-????)

2171
Marguerite LECOUSTRE
(~1570-????)
2176 Jacques JENNEQUIN
(~1560-~1633)
05 Fév 1606
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
2177 Catherine WIDEHEN
(~1575-????)
2178 Jacques FOVEAU
(~1570-????)

2179 Françoise ESCOUBART
(~1570-????)
2188
Pierre NOËL
(~1580-~1638)

2189 Marie PASCAL
(1577-????)
2190 François PIGOUCHE
(~1550-????)
Avant 1609
2191 Antoinette FERON
(~1580-????)
2204 Guillaume GOIDIN
(~1570-????)

2205
Robine dite Binette LARDEUR
(~1570-????)
2216
Jean DE WAVRANS
(~1570-????)

 
2218 Jean MERLEN
(~1570-????)

2219 Marie COLLART
(~1570-????)

Précédent Retour Suivant