Mari Mariage Epouse
Génération 12 - suite
2220
x? DUBLARON
(~1560-????)

 
2222 Antoine FAYOLLE
(~1560-????)
1589
2223 Jeanne LECLERCQ
(~1560-????)
2290
x? DALLONGEVILLE
(~1585-????)

 
2292 Nicolas CAULIER
(~1585-????)
Avant 1622
2293 Marguerite DEROND
(~1585-????)
2294
François FINDENIER
(~1600-????)

 
2308 Regnaut CAILLEUX
(~1580-????)

 
2322 Robert PETIT
(~1585-~1633)
08 Jun 1610
Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500)
2323 Françoise PORION
(~1585-????)
2326
Jacques DOUBLET
(~1585-????)

 
2328
Antoine BAILLY
(~1570-????)

 
2330
Antoine LAMBERT
(~1580-~1638)

2331 Marie WANSART
(~1580-????)
2332 Jean PLAYOU
(~1590-~1644)

2333 Jeanne GAVERLOT
(~1590-????)
2334 Jean DEROND
(~1560-????)
1597
Vaudringhem (62380)
2335 Jeanne DE GAUCHY
(~1570-????)
2354
Grégoire HULIN
(~1585-????)

2355 Marie LE BINDRE
(~1585-????)
2386 Nicolas DOUCHAIN
(~1595-????)

2387 Firmine LACLOYE
(~1595-????)
2432
x? CARON
(~1540-????)

 
2434 Antoine MARLET
(~1557-????)
25 Avr 1579
Boulogne sur mer (62200)
2435 Marie FERAMUS
(1560-????)
2444
Jean DUMONT
(~1560-????)

2445 Péronne DE REBERGUE
(~1560-????)
2446 Jacques LECUC
(~1560-????)

2447 Jeanne CABAT
(~1565-????)
2498 Anselme BAUWIN
(~1590-~1639)

2499 Françoise OBERT
(~1600-????)
2500
Guilbert MARCOTTE
(~1570-????)

2501 Guillemette LEVERD
(~1570-????)
2502 Jean DE BEAURAINS
(~1580-????)

2503 Jeanne HOCHART
(~1580-????)
2508 Jacques CALLART
(~1575-1658)
1605
2509 Claudine DU CIGNE
(~1575-~1666)
2510 Mathieu DU THIL
(~1590-????)
07 Fév 1625
Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500)
2511 Françoise DE LA MOTTE
(~1605-????)
2512 Pierre CHRÉTIEN
(~1595-~1648)
08 Oct 1624
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
2513
Madeleine LE PRECQ
(~1595-????)
2514
Ozias HAPIETTE
(~1580-????)

2515 Jeanne DE BONNINGUE
(~1590-????)
2560 Baudouin VANTORRE
(~1570-1635)
11 Jul 1589
Volckerinckhove (59470)
2561 Jeanne DRIEUX
(~1568-????)
2562 Bernard DOSSEN
(~1570-1635)

2563 Marguerite DRIEUX
(~1570-????)
2564 Jean DEMEERE
(~1570-????)

2565 Anne X?
(~1570-????)
2568 Nicaise VAN DEN KERCKHOVE
(~1555-????)
26 Sep 1584
Lederzeele (59143)
2569 Guillemette ELLEBOODE
(~1550-????)
2570 Jacques Pierre ELLEBOODE
(~1575-1650)

2571 Marguerite DEMOL
(~1575-1666)
2574 Nicolas COUSTERS
(~1575-????)

 
2576
Jean DE GEUSER
(~1560-????)

 
2578 Martin VERBORGH
(~1560-????)

2579 Jeanne SASSE
(~1560-????)
2580 Jean Cornil AERNOUTS
(~1570-????)

2581 Jeannette DE VYNCK
(~1570-????)
2582
Cornil DRIEUX
(1575-1648)
Environ 1600
 
2584
Jean VERBORGH
(~1560-????)

2585 Marguerite FEUTS
(~1560-????)
2586 Pierre VAN HEEGHE
(~1565-????)

2587 Anne JORDAENS
(~1565-????)
2592 Maurice DRIEUX
(~1575-1614)

2593
x? FENAERT
(~1580-????)
2594 Mathieu VAN DEN ABEELE
(~1570-????)

2595 Catherine DU MONT
(~1574-????)
2596 Jean l'ancien DRIEUX
(~1570-~1658)
1595
2597 Cornélie AERNOUTS
(~1575-1658)
2598 Baudouin DRIEUX
(~1575-????)
Environ 1600
2599 Jeanne FENAERT
(~1575-????)
2608 Maurice DRIEUX
(~1575-1614)

2609
x? FENAERT
(~1580-????)
2614 Louis HAMEZ
(~1590-????)

2615 Marguerite DISSON
(~1590-????)
2618 Pierre DRIEUX
(~1607-1679)

2619 Marie DRIEUX
(1599-1669)
2620 Margyn DERUDDER
(~1570-????)

2621 Jeanne HOEDT
(~1570-????)
2622 Nicaise BOLGHIERS
(~1585-????)

2623 Barbe MUSELLE
(~1590-????)
2624
Margyn AERNOUTS
(~1570-????)

 
2626 Andrieu HELLEWICK
(~1570-????)

 
2640
Pierre DE CRIEM
(~1575-????)

2641 Micheline VITSE
(~1575-????)
2642 Jean SCHRAEN
(~1554-1651)
1586
Arnèke (59285)
2643 Gillette ROMMEL
(~1560-1640)
2644 Mathieu VAN DEN ABEELE
(~1570-????)

2645 Catherine DU MONT
(~1574-????)
2646
Jean DELEPOUVE
(~1560-1638)

2647 Péronne ALEXANDRE
(~1560-????)
2648 Pierre LEURS
(~1580-????)
21 Nov 1608
Bollezeele (59470)
2649 Marie DEVOS
(~1580-????)
2650
Baudouin VERBORGH
(~1590-????)

2651 Jossine DE PAEUW
(~1590-????)
2652
François WILS
(~1590-????)

 
2654
Antoine AERNOUTS
(~1590-????)

 
2658 Pierre MAERTEN
(~1600-????)
29 Oct 1623
Ochtezeele (59670)
2659 Pétronille DE FEVER
(~1600-????)
2660 Jean TULPEN
(1607-1687)
29 Jul 1634
Volckerinckhove (59470)
2661 Jeanne DRIEUX
(~1600-1669)
2662 Maurice DRIEUX
(~1604-????)

2663 Jeanne DEMOL
(~1600-????)
2664 Nicolas PERSYN
(~1590-????)

2665 Anne VERCOLME
(~1590-????)
2666 Georges VERBORGH
(1591-1652)
07 Sep 1615
Broxeele (59470)
2667 Jeanne VAN HEEGHE
(~1595-????)
2668 Michel VERCOLME
(~1590-????)
1622
2669 Liévine DUMONT
(~1595-????)
2670
Adrien BARDEL
(~1590-~1655)

2671 Jossine EMMERY
(1589-1658)
2672
Cornil DRIEUX
(1575-1648)
Environ 1600
 
2674 Folquin CLAERBOUDT
(1601-1674)
VER 1627
2675 Marie TELIER
(~1600-1683)
2678 Antoine CARDOCK
(~1600-????)

2679
Isabelle DE GEUSER
(~1600-????)
2682 Louis HAMEZ
(~1590-????)

2683 Marguerite DISSON
(~1590-????)
2700 Jean DEDECKER
(~1550-????)

 
2702 Christian VANDERBEKE
(~1550-????)

 
2708 Baudouin DE BLOCK
(~1590-????)

2709 Mayken FEUTS
(~1590-????)
2736
Baudouin GARS
(~1520-????)

2737 Jeanne DRIEUX
(~1520-????)
2738 Hector HEBBINCK
(~1540-????)

 
2744 Baudouin VERCOLME
(~1570-~1629)

2745
Marguerite VERBORGH
(~1570-????)
2746 Jean Baptiste ELLEBOODE
(~1575-1666)

2747 Marie Thérèse PALYNCK
(~1575-????)
2748 Jean l'ancien DRIEUX
(~1570-~1658)
1595
2749 Cornélie AERNOUTS
(~1575-1658)
2750 Jean SCHRAEN
(~1554-1651)
1586
Arnèke (59285)
2751 Gillette ROMMEL
(~1560-1640)
2752
Abraham l'ancien DEMOL
(~1550-????)

 
2754
Jean DELEPOUVE
(~1560-1638)

2755 Péronne ALEXANDRE
(~1560-????)
2770 Antoine DESWAERTE
(~1530-????)

 
2776
Jacques STOVEN
(~1560-????)

2777 Catherine VANDEWALLE
(~1560-????)
2784
Jean MAERTEN
(~1595-????)

 
2786 Jacques LIPS
(~1595-????)

 
2816 Pierre RAOULT
(1599-1690)

 
2824 Louis RAMBERT
(~1580-????)

2825 x? FICHAUX
(~1580-????)
2826 Nicolas l'ainé CASTIER
(~1580-????)

2827 Guillemette MARTEL
(~1580-~1645)
2828
Jean DEGRAVE
(~1570-????)

 
2830 Eustache BAYENGHEM
(~1580-????)

2831
Péronne SOUDAN
(~1580-????)
2832 Jean ERNOULT
(~1570-????)

2833
Jeanne REGNIER
(~1570-????)
2834 Baudouin DIDIER
(~1565-~1644)

2835
Louise CAPELLE
(~1565-~1642)
2836
Simon OBERT
(~1570-????)

2837 Marie COELS
(~1570-????)
2838 Nicolas DECLATTRE
(~1560-????)

2839 Marguerite MOREL
(~1560-~1637)
2844 Ambroise VERCOUSTRE
(~1580-????)

2845 Isabeau MASSEMIN
(~1580-????)
2846
Eustache FRESNOY
(~1570-????)

2847 Jeanne DELATTRE
(~1570-????)
2856
Regnault MECQUIGNON
(~1590-????)
~1627
2857 Marie DEVOS
(~1600-????)
2864 Jean FLAMENT
(~1590-????)

2865 Jacqueline PANNIER
(~1590-????)
2866 Guillaume DRIMILLE
(~1585-????)
Avant 1619
2867 Antoinette QUETELAERE
(~1580-????)
2868
Guillaume COOLEN
(~1570-????)

2869 Anne DE PYP
(~1570-????)
2906 Nicaise DELAPLAIZE
(~1580-????)

 
2978 Jean LAMBERT
(~1575-????)

2979 Louise DUSAUTOIR
(~1575-????)
2996 Jean WILQUIN
(~1580-????)

2997 Michelle DESURNE
(~1580-????)
3008 Guillaume GOIDIN
(~1570-????)

3009
Robine dite Binette LARDEUR
(~1570-????)
3020 Guillaume GOIDIN
(~1570-????)

3021
Robine dite Binette LARDEUR
(~1570-????)
3024
Jean LAMBRIQUET
(~1580-????)

3025 x? PATTÉ
(~1580-????)
3026
Guillaume LE HACQ
(~1585-~1646)

3027 Andrieue KEISER
(~1580-????)
3030 Guillaume DE QUERCAMP
(~1580-????)

3031
Philipotte PETIT
(~1580-????)
3036 Gilles VOSPET
(~1575-~1631)

3037 Philipotte COLMAN
(~1575-????)
3038 Mathieu HOCHART
(~1585-????)

3039 Jeanne DUVAL
(~1585-????)
3040
Jean GOVART
(~1570-????)

 
3046 Antoine PÉLERIN
(~1570-????)

3047 Jeanne CLARBOULT
(~1570-????)
3048 Jean GOVART
(~1600-~1652)

3049
Marguerite BLIN
(~1600-????)
3054
Jacques MEZEMACRE
(~1600-????)

3055
Jeanne CARON
(~1600-????)
3078 Antoine PETIT
(~1610-????)

3079 Marguerite HAYEZ
(1613-1677)
3084 Jean JOUVENEAU
(~1610-~1672)

3085 Joline DUREAU
(~1610-????)
3086 Denis Georges DE NEDONCHEL
(~1610-1661)

3087 Jeanne LOUVÉ
(~1615-????)
3140 Géry HUMEZ
(~1630-????)

3141 Jeanne CAPRON
(~1630-????)
3148 Jacques LEFRÉRE
(~1615-????)

 
3216 Hubert DELCOURT
(~1602-1679)
22 Oct 1646
Douai, St-Albin (59500)
3217 Adrienne RODREUX
(~1600-????)
3218 Jacques LE SIMON
(~1610-????)

3219 Marthe DELRUE
(~1610-????)
3224 Pierre FROMONT
(~1600-????)

3225 Marguerite HENNO
(~1600-????)
3226 Jean NORMAND
(~1600-????)

3227 Marie ASSET
(~1600-????)
3228 Gilles DUMARQUET
(~1600-????)

 
3230 Jean RUIN
(~1600-????)

3231 Catherine DE WILLERVAL
(~1600-????)
3232
Noël LEFEBVRE
(~1620-????)

 
3236 Jacques DUROYON
(~1615-~1675)

 
3238
Noël HARDY
(~1610-????)

3239 Jeanne CANDELIER
(~1610-????)
3240 Nicolas DE FONTAINE
(~1615-????)

 
3244 Jean GUILLEMOT
(~1610-????)

Brunémont (59115)
3245
Marie LEROY
(~1610-????)
3246 Thomas RÉMY
(~1624-1704)
13 Fév 1648
Noyelles sur Selle (59440)
3247 Marie Anne BRULANT
(~1627-1701)

Précédent Retour Suivant