Mari Mariage Epouse
Génération 10 - suite
902
Pierre LENOIR
(1638-1698)

903 Françoise GOUDAILLE
(1651-1695)
904 Thomas HOYEZ
(~1645-????)

905
Isabelle DELANNOY
(~1645-????)
906 Jacques PIPLARD
(~1650-????)

907 Jeanne LE FRÈRE
(~1650-1720)
908 Jean CHAVATTE
(~1649-1708)

909 Adrienne CLABAULT
(~1650-????)
910 André François JOSIEN
(1666-1731)
09 Jul 1697
Hinges (62232)
911 Adrienne DUPONT
(1672-~1744)
916
x? DUBOIS
(~1639-????)

 
920 Pierre COULON
(~1645-1711)

921 Guislaine X?
(~1640-????)
922 Pierre QUENEL
(1643-1712)

923 Anne BRUNEL
(1653-1696)
924 Pierre MONGY
(1647-????)
03 Mar 1699
Gosnay (62199)
925 Marie DUCHOCQUET
(1661-1737)
926 Mathieu MOLIN
(1675-1740)
22 Jan 1704
Lillers (62190)
927 Marie Françoise DESCAMPS
(1672-????)
928 Guillaume GEORGE
(~1671-1746)
07 Avr 1698
Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136)
929 Jeanne VITTU
(~1664-????)
930 Antoine François LEROUX
(1657-????)

931 Marie Antoinette MEMBOEUF
(~1690-1762)
932 Marc HENNIART
(1666-~1709)

933 Marguerite DASSONVILLE
(1665-????)
934
Antoine FONTAINE
(1652-1748)

935
Marie Anne POTTIER
(~1646-1742)
936
Pierre VIGNOBLE
(~1660-????)

 
938
Thomas LEFEBVRE
(~1665-????)

939
Marguerite LELEU
(~1665-????)
940 François LE COEUCHE
(1652-1710)

941 Chrétienne WANTIER
(1659-1709)
944
Pierre DELATTRE
(1661-1726)

945 Jeanne GROU
(1669-1736)
948 Jean BAYART
(~1660-~1737)
1685
Labuissière (62700)
949
Marie DENEUX
(~1660-~1737)
952 Louis VIART
(~1650-~1719)

953 Marguerite DESHARDOUIN
(~1650-~1719)
954 Michel Adrien DURIEZ
(~1655-1736)

955 Marie Marguerite HERMANT
(~1656-1746)
958 Robert BOILLY
(~1655-????)

959 Anne DORSY
(~1655-????)
964 Jean FRUCHART
(1652-1710)

965 Marie Françoise TERRASSE
(~1661-1711)
966 Jean REMOLEUX
(1659-1712)
24 Oct 1683
Hinges (62232)
967 Jeanne Adrienne TACQUET
(1657-1718)
968 Simon HERINGUEL
(~1635-~1702)

969
Marie DUBOIS
(~1635-????)
970 Nicolas PERCHE
(~1655-~1702)

971
Marie DELELIS
(~1655-????)
972 Jacques DELELIS
(~1660-????)
10 Fév 1682
Gonnehem (62920)
973 Antoinette FACON
(1661-1710)
974 Maximilien BÉCU
(~1673-1748)
05 Jul 1696
Lillers (62190)
975 Marie Claire FACON
(~1673-????)
976 Jacques LOUCHART
(1687-1719)
03 Oct 1707
Vendin lès Bethune (62232)
977 Marie Jeanne TROLET
(~1683-1731)
978 Charles Guislain BEHIN
(1668-1731)
09 Aoû 1713
Gonnehem (62920)
979 Louise DUSAUTIER
(1684-1751)
980 Jacques D'HAISNE
(1683-1757)
22 Oct 1711
Gonnehem (62920)
981 Marie Antoinette BLONDEL
(~1677-1757)
982 Pierre LEMAÎTRE
(1674-1726)
Environ 1707
983
Brigitte DELELIS
(1677-1758)
984
Jean François LECIGNE
(1635-1693)

985 Marie DELAPLACE
(1645-1707)
986 Jean COILLE
(~1655-~1711)

987 Marie Antoinette FOUCQUIER
(~1663-1746)
988 Robert DU PONCHEL
(1649-1688)
07 Fév 1671
Gonnehem (62920)
989 Marie FOUACHE
(~1649-1714)
990 Pierre Antoine DURIEZ
(1670-1710)
09 Jul 1701
Robecq (62350)
991 Marie Marguerite DANEL
(1679-1710)
Génération 11
1028
x? ROCHE
(~1589-????)

 
1030
Valentin BINET
(~1590-????)

1031 Jacqueline GUILBERT
(~1590-????)
1052 Marand BRULOIS
(~1605-~1684)
13 Mai 1642
Saint-Omer, St-Martin (62500)
1053 Marie WALIN
(~1615-????)
1054 Jacques FLAMENT
(~1615-~1665)

1055 Marie DENIS
(~1610-????)
1072
Jean HONORÉ
(~1600-????)

1073 Péronne DUSAUTOIR
(~1600-1672)
1074 Guillaume le jeune DUBOIS
(~1600-????)

1075 Marie RÉMOND
(~1600-~1678)
1076
x? DELOHEN
(~1590-????)

 
1078 Jean MARCOTTE
(~1580-~1629)

1079 Marie SERBOUDIN
(~1580-????)
1084 Josse FRESNOY
(~1600-~1679)

1085 Nicole ROLLAND
(~1600-~1646)
1088 Denis JENNEQUIN
(1618-????)
30 Oct 1646
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
1089 Marie FOVEAU
(~1600-????)
1094 Marc NOËL
(~1615-????)

1095 Jeanne PIGOUCHE
(~1615-????)
1100
x? DUHAMEL
(~1619-????)

 
1102 Jean GOIDIN
(~1600-????)

1103 Catherine LHOMME
(~1600-????)
1108 Vincent DE WAVRANS
(~1600-????)
~1640
1109 Catherine MERLEN
(~1605-????)
1110 Jacques DUBLARON
(~1600-~1661)

1111 Antoinette FAYOLLE
(1603-~1661)
1130 Antoine HOGUET
(~1600-????)

 
1144
Jean MARTEL
(~1610-????)
06 Fév 1639
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
1145 Anne DALLONGEVILLE
(~1615-????)
1146 Florent CAULIER
(~1615-~1705)

1147 Jeanne FINDENIER
(~1635-1705)
1152
François DUHAYON
(~1605-????)

 
1154 Jean CAILLIEU
(1607-1679)
~1629
1155
Jeanne SOULLIART
(~1605-~1664)
1156
Nicolas GANTIER
(~1610-????)

1157 Jacqueline DE RELENCOURT
(~1610-~1642)
1160
Jacques LEURS
(~1610-????)
08 Jan 1642
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
1161 Jossine PETIT
(1617-????)
1162
Pierre DE SAINT-MARTIN
(~1610-????)

1163 Marie DOUBLET
(~1612-1696)
1164 Adrien BAILLY
(~1599-1689)

1165 Madeleine LAMBERT
(~1610-~1667)
1166 Pierre PLAYOU
(~1620-????)
~1646
1167 Isabeau DEROND
(~1615-~1699)
1170
Charles DUFRESNE
(~1620-~1680)

1171 Jeanne DELIGNY
(~1620-????)
1176
Antoine FIOLET
(~1608-1688)

1177 Jacqueline HULIN
(~1610-????)
1178 Guillaume BEUDIN
(~1610-????)

1179
Jeanne WAVRANS
(~1610-????)
1192
Pierre CARDON
(~1620-1685)
29 Mai 1646
Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100)
1193 Marie DOUCHAIN
(1622-????)
1194 Thomas LEMIRE
(~1635-????)

1195 Jeanne BRAILLY
(~1635-????)
1208 Pierre LAFILLÉ
(~1620-~1704)
Environ 1652
Cambron (80132)
1209 Jeanne VUANNIER
(~1625-1704)
1210 Jean BRIET
(~1625-????)

1211 Jeanne ROUSEL
(~1625-????)
1216 Gilles CARON
(~1570-1657)
09 Mai 1599
Boulogne sur mer, Saint-Nicolas (62200)
1217 Jeanne MARLET
(1581-1624)
1218 Antoine LHOSTELIER
(~1595-????)

1219 Jeanne DELÉGLISE
(~1595-????)
1222 Jean DUMONT
(~1590-~1664)
1614
1223 Françoise LECUC
(~1590-1664)
1248
Jacques LEVRAY
(~1620-????)

1249 Jeanne BAUWIN
(~1625-????)
1250 Pierre MARCOTTE
(~1610-1673)

1251 Marie DE BEAURAINS
(~1610-????)
1252 Antoine THÈS
(~1620-????)

1253 Séverine DAMIENS
(~1620-????)
1254 Jacques CALLART
(~1615-1668)
1646
1255 Chrétienne Thérèse DU THIL
(~1625-????)
1256 Charles CHRÉTIEN
(~1625-????)

1257 Péronne HAPIETTE
(~1620-????)
1258
François DUBOIS
(~1620-????)

 
1262
Jean THUILLIER
(~1615-~1673)

1263 Marguerite MAGNIER
(~1615-????)
1264
x? COEUGNET
(~1605-????)

 
1280 Jacques VANTORRE
(1602-1674)
12 Nov 1624
Volckerinckhove (59470)
1281 Jacqueline DOSSEN
(1602-1679)
1282 Jean DEMEERE
(1600-????)
04 Jul 1629
Volckerinckhove (59470)
1283 Antoinette DE BLONDE
(~1600-????)
1284 Nicaise VAN DEN KERCKHOVE
(1586-????)

1285 Gilberte ELLEBOODE
(1598-????)
1286 Jean CAMPAIGNE
(~1600-????)
1628
Ochtezeele (59670)
1287 Catherine COUSTERS
(~1605-????)
1288 Jean DE GEUSER
(~1590-1640)
28 Jun 1621
1289 Jeannette VERBORGH
(~1590-????)
1290 Cornil AERNOUTS
(~1600-????)
VER 1628
1291 Marie DRIEUX
(~1601-????)
1292 Georges VERBORGH
(1591-1652)
07 Sep 1615
Broxeele (59470)
1293 Jeanne VAN HEEGHE
(~1595-????)
1296 Baudouin DRIEUX
(~1601-1681)
1627
1297 Marie VAN DEN ABEELE
(~1605-~1640)
1298 Michel DRIEUX
(~1610-1695)
Environ 1640
1299 Marie DRIEUX
(~1612-1679)
1302
André DE GEUSER
(~1610-????)

 
1304 Jean DRIEUX
(~1600-1685)
Environ 1632
1305
Marguerite DRIEUX
(~1605-~1647)
1306 Hubert MARTEAU
(~1620-1655)

1307 Jeanne HAMEZ
(~1620-1678)
1308
Mathieu CLAERBOUDT
(~1620-????)
1648
1309 Baudouine DRIEUX
(~1630-1669)
1310 Maurice DERUDDER
(1599-????)

1311 Barbe BOLGHIERS
(~1615-????)
1312 Marand AERNOUTS
(~1600-????)

1313 Antoinette HELLEWICK
(~1599-1659)
1314 Philippe CLAYS
(~1600-~1652)

 
1320 Baudouin DE CRIEM
(1606-~1656)

1321 Jeanne SCHRAEN
(~1590-~1644)
1322 Jean VAN DEN ABEELE
(~1590-????)
26 Avr 1616
Lederzeele (59143)
1323 Marguerite DE POUVE
(1590-????)
1324 Adrien LEURS
(~1620-????)

1325 Jeanne VERBORGH
(1621-????)
1326 François WILS
(~1620-1679)
12 Fév 1649
Rubrouck (59285)
1327 Marie AERNOUTS
(~1625-~1679)
1328
Charles CLOET
(~1635-1687)
09 Oct 1658
Ochtezeele (59670)
1329 Jeanne MAERTEN
(1636-1678)
1330 Jean TULPEN
(~1636-1706)
08 Jul 1660
Broxeele (59470)
1331 Pétronille DRIEUX
(~1636-1676)
1332 Baudouin PERSYN
(~1620-1675)
17 Mai 1656
Broxeele (59470)
1333 Jeanne VERBORGH
(1631-1690)
1334 Michel VERCOLME
(~1630-1699)
18 Oct 1661
Arnèke (59285)
1335 Marie BARDEL
(~1640-1692)
1336 Michel DRIEUX
(~1620-1669)
11 Fév 1648
Bollezeele (59470)
1337 Marie CLAERBOUDT
(1627-1695)
1338
Michel BARDEL
(~1635-1669)
15 Nov 1661
Bollezeele (59470)
1339 Michèle CARDOCK
(~1635-1679)
1340 Hubert MARTEAU
(~1620-1655)

1341 Jeanne HAMEZ
(~1620-1678)
1342 Jean COPPENS
(~1620-????)

1343 Marie CLOETS
(~1620-????)
1350 Pierre DEDECKER
(~1580-????)

1351 Christine VANDERBEKE
(~1580-????)
1352 Adrien DE BRUYNE
(~1610-1673)

1353
Claudine DUQUESNOY
(~1610-1667)
1354 Pierre DE BLOCK
(~1620-1702)

1355 Madeleine DIERICKX
(~1620-1676)
1356 Jean LAUWERS
(~1615-????)

1357 Cornélie CAUDELIER
(~1615-1674)
1358 Adrien PIDOU
(~1620-????)

 
1368 Baudouin GARS
(~1560-????)

1369 Catherine HEBBINCK
(~1570-????)
1370 Jean DE PAEUW
(~1585-????)

1371 Louise X?
(~1585-????)
1372 Jean VERCOLME
(~1595-????)
16 Jul 1619
Lederzeele (59143)
1373 Marie ELLEBOODE
(1597-1638)
1374 Jean DRIEUX
(1596-1678)
VER 1620
1375 Marie SCHRAEN
(~1600-1639)
1376 Abraham DEMOL
(~1580-~1645)

1377 Catherine DELEPOUVE
(~1585-????)
1384 Melchior DIERS
(~1560-????)
07 Oct 1588
Lederzeele (59143)
1385 Elisabeth DESWAERTE
(~1560-????)
1388 Georges STOVEN
(~1583-????)
Avant 1608
Lederzeele (59143)?
1389 Nicaisie ANDRIES
(~1580-????)
1392 Georges MAERTEN
(~1625-1693)
28 Aoû 1652
Wemaers-Cappel (59670)
1393 Jeanne LIPS
(~1625-~1666)
1400 Jean MARANT
(~1625-????)

1401
Marie VAN HEEMS
(~1625-????)
1402
Jacques DE SWAERTE
(~1630-????)

1403
Jacquemine DECLERCQ
(~1630-????)
1404 Jean PRIEM
(~1615-????)

1405 Jossine VANBLEU
(~1620-????)
1406 Mathieu WAELES
(~1620-????)

1407 Marie SCHODTS
(~1620-????)
1408 Louis RAOULT
(~1620-????)

1409 Florence FAINÉ
(~1620-1673)
1410 Gabriel DEBEUVRY
(~1615-????)

1411
Liévine VASSEUR
(~1615-????)
1412 Nicolas RAMBERT
(~1615-~1649)
1637
1413 Jeanne CASTIER
(~1615-~1673)
1414 Louis DEGRAVE
(~1595-????)
1638
1415 Jeanne BAYENGHEM
(~1610-????)

Précédent Retour Suivant