Mari | Mariage | Epouse | ||
Génération 11 | ||||
1028 |
x? ROCHE |
|
||
1030 |
Valentin BINET |
|
1031 | Jacqueline GUILBERT |
1052 | Marand BRULOIS |
13 Mai 1642 Saint-Omer, St-Martin (62500) |
1053 | Marie WALIN |
1054 | Jacques FLAMENT |
|
1055 | Marie DENIS |
1072 |
Jean HONORÉ |
|
1073 | Péronne DUSAUTOIR |
1074 | Guillaume le jeune DUBOIS |
|
1075 | Marie RÉMOND |
1076 |
x? DELOHEN |
|
||
1078 | Jean MARCOTTE |
|
1079 | Marie SERBOUDIN |
1084 | Josse FRESNOY |
|
1085 | Nicole ROLLAND |
1088 | Denis JENNEQUIN |
30 Oct 1646 Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500) |
1089 | Marie FOVEAU |
1090 | Dominique COTTEL |
21 Jan 1637 Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500) |
1091 |
Augustine LEFEBVRE |
1094 |
Marc NOËL |
|
1095 | Jeanne PIGOUCHE |
1096 | Robert LOEULLIEUR |
24 Fév 1640 Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500) |
1097 | Françoise PICQUET |
1100 |
x? DUHAMEL |
|
||
1102 | Jean GOIDIN |
|
1103 | Catherine LHOMME |
1108 | Vincent DE WAVRANS |
~1640 |
1109 | Catherine MERLEN |
1110 | Jacques DUBLARON |
|
1111 | Antoinette FAYOLLE |
1130 | Antoine HOGUET |
|
||
1144 |
Jean MARTEL |
06 Fév 1639 Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500) |
1145 | Anne DALLONGEVILLE |
1146 | Florent CAULIER |
|
1147 | Jeanne FINDENIER |
1150 | Christophe POIRIER |
|
1151 | Marie LESPINE |
1152 |
François DUHAYON |
|
||
1154 | Jean CAILLIEU |
~1629 |
1155 |
Jeanne SOULLIART |
1156 |
Nicolas GANTIER |
|
1157 | Jacqueline DE RELENCOURT |
1160 |
Jacques LEURS |
08 Jan 1642 Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500) |
1161 | Jossine PETIT |
1162 |
Pierre DE SAINT-MARTIN |
|
1163 | Marie DOUBLET |
1164 | Adrien BAILLY |
Avant 1638 |
1165 | Madeleine LAMBERT |
1166 | Pierre PLAYOU |
~1646 |
1167 | Isabeau DEROND |
1170 |
Charles DUFRESNE |
|
1171 |
Jeanne DE LIGNY |
1176 |
Antoine FIOLET |
|
1177 | Jacqueline HULIN |
1178 |
Guillaume BEUDIN |
|
1179 |
Jeanne WAVRANS |
1188 |
Oudart PECRY |
|
1189 | Michelle BEAUMONT |
1190 | Pierre LANNEL |
|
1191 | Marie DE MONCHAUX |
1192 |
Pierre CARDON |
29 Mai 1646 Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100) |
1193 | Marie DOUCHAIN |
1194 | Thomas LEMIRE |
|
1195 | Jeanne BRAILLY |
1196 |
x? BOULANGER |
|
||
1208 | Pierre LAFILLÉ |
Environ 1652 Cambron (80132) |
1209 | Jeanne VUANNIER |
1210 | Jean BRIET |
|
1211 | Jeanne ROUSEL |
1216 | Gilles CARON |
09 Mai 1599 Boulogne sur mer, Saint-Nicolas (62200) |
1217 | Jeanne MARLET |
1218 | Antoine LHOSTELIER |
|
1219 | Jeanne DELÉGLISE |
1222 | Jean DUMONT |
1614 |
1223 | Françoise LECUC |
1248 |
Jacques LEVRAY |
|
1249 | Jeanne BAUWIN |
1250 | Pierre MARCOTTE |
|
1251 | Marie DE BEAURAINS |
1252 | Antoine THÈS |
|
1253 | Séverine DAMIENS |
1254 | Jacques le Jeune CALLART |
1646 |
1255 | Chrétienne Thérèse DU THIL |
1256 | Charles CHRÉTIEN |
|
1257 | Péronne HAPIETTE |
1258 |
François DUBOIS |
|
1259 | Anne CARON |
1262 |
Jean THIEULLIER |
|
1263 | Marguerite MAGNIER |
1264 |
x? COEUGNET |
|
||
1280 | Jacques VANTORRE |
12 Nov 1624 Volckerinckhove (59470) |
1281 | Jacqueline DOSSEN |
1282 | Jean DEMEERE |
04 Jul 1629 Volckerinckhove (59470) |
1283 | Antoinette DE BLONDE |
1284 | Nicaise VAN DEN KERCKHOVE |
|
1285 | Gilberte ELLEBOODE |
1286 | Jean CAMPAIGNE |
1628 Ochtezeele (59670) |
1287 | Catherine COUSTERS |
1288 | Jean DE GEUSER |
28 Jun 1621 |
1289 | Jeannette VERBORGH |
1290 | Cornil AERNOUTS |
Environ 1628 |
1291 | Marie DRIEUX |
1292 | Georges VERBORGH |
07 Sep 1615 Broxeele (59470) |
1293 | Jeanne VAN HEEGHE |
1296 | Baudouin DRIEUX |
1627 |
1297 | Marie VAN DEN ABEELE |
1298 | Michel DRIEUX |
Environ 1640 |
1299 | Marie DRIEUX |
1302 |
André DE GEUSER |
|
||
1304 | Jean DRIEUX |
Environ 1632 |
1305 | Marguerite DRIEUX |
1306 | Hubert MARTEAU |
|
1307 | Jeanne HAMEZ |
1308 |
Mathieu CLAERBOUDT |
1648 |
1309 | Baudouine DRIEUX |
1310 | Maurice DERUDDER |
|
1311 | Barbe BOLGHIERS |
1312 | Marand AERNOUTS |
|
1313 | Antoinette HELLEWICK |
1314 | Philippe CLAYS |
|
||
1318 |
Jean MAES |
|
1319 | Marie VERHAEGHE |
1320 | Baudouin DE CRIEM |
|
1321 | Jeanne SCHRAEN |
1322 | Jean VAN DEN ABEELE |
26 Avr 1616 Lederzeele (59143) |
1323 | Marguerite DE POUVE |
1324 | Adrien LEURS |
|
1325 | Jeanne VERBORGH |
1326 | François WILS |
12 Fév 1649 Rubrouck (59285) |
1327 | Marie AERNOUTS |
1328 | Charles CLOET |
06 Oct 1658 Ochtezeele (59670) |
1329 | Jeanne MAERTEN |
1330 | Jean TULPEN |
08 Jul 1660 Broxeele (59470) |
1331 | Pétronille DRIEUX |
1332 | Baudouin PERSYN |
17 Mai 1656 Broxeele (59470) |
1333 | Jeanne VERBORGH |
1334 | Michel VERCOLME |
18 Oct 1661 Arnèke (59285) |
1335 | Marie BARDEL |
1336 | Michel DRIEUX |
11 Fév 1648 Bollezeele (59470) |
1337 | Marie CLAERBOUDT |
1338 |
Michel BARDEL |
15 Nov 1661 Bollezeele (59470) |
1339 | Michèle CARDOCK |
1340 | Hubert MARTEAU |
|
1341 | Jeanne HAMEZ |
1342 | Jean COPPENS |
|
1343 | Marie CLOETS |
1348 | Jean WENES |
|
1349 | Catherine HERBRECHT |
1350 | Pierre DEDECKER |
|
1351 | Christine VANDERBEKE |
1352 | Adrien DE BRUYNE |
|
1353 |
Claudine DUQUESNOY |
1354 | Pierre DE BLOCK |
02 Fév 1648 Zegerscappel (59470) |
1355 | Michelle DIERICKX |
1356 | Jean LAUWERS |
24 Jul 1642 Wormhout (59470) |
1357 | Cornélie CAUDELIER |
1358 | Adrien PIDOU |
|
1359 |
Catherine WISSOCQ |
1368 | Baudouin GARS |
|
1369 | Catherine HEBBINCK |
1370 | Jean DE PAEUW |
|
1371 | Louise X? |
1372 | Jean VERCOLME |
16 Jul 1619 Lederzeele (59143) |
1373 | Marie ELLEBOODE |
1374 | Jean DRIEUX |
VER 1620 |
1375 | Marie SCHRAEN |
1376 | Abraham DEMOL |
|
1377 | Catherine DELEPOUVE |
1384 | Melchior DIERS |
07 Oct 1588 Lederzeele (59143) |
1385 | Elisabeth DESWAERTE |
1386 |
Antoine PANNIER |
|
||
1388 | Georges STOVEN |
Avant 1608 Lederzeele (59143)? |
1389 | Nicaisie ANDRIES |
1392 | Georges MAERTEN |
28 Aoû 1652 Wemaers-Cappel (59670) |
1393 | Jeanne LIPS |
1400 | Jean MARANT |
|
1401 |
Marie VAN HEEMS |
1402 |
Jacques DE SWAERTE |
|
1403 |
Jacquemine DECLERCQ |
1404 | Jean PRIEM |
|
1405 | Jossine VANBLEU |
1406 | Mathieu WAELES |
|
1407 | Marie SCHODTS |
1408 | Louis RAOULT |
24 Avr 1644 Aire, Notre-Dame (62120) |
1409 |
Florence FAINE |
1410 | Gabriel DEBEUVRY |
|
1411 |
Liévine VASSEUR |
1412 | Nicolas RAMBERT |
1637 |
1413 | Jeanne CASTIER |
1414 | Louis DEGRAVE |
1638 |
1415 | Jeanne BAYENGHEM |
1416 | Jacques ERNOULT |
|
1417 | Catherine DIDIER |
1418 | Simon OBERT |
|
1419 | Marie DECLATTRE |
1420 |
Jacques DEVOS |
1621 Serques (62910)? |
1421 |
Marie DANEL |
1422 | Oudart VERCOUSTRE |
|
1423 | Marie FRESNOY |
1428 | Guislain MECQUIGNON |
|
1429 |
Anne CRESPIN |
1430 |
Jean DELEHAYE |
|
1431 |
Marguerite LEROY |
1432 | Gilles FLAMENT |
11 Fév 1638 Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500) |
1433 | Catherine DRIMILLE |
1434 | Jean COOLEN |
|
||
1436 | Jean REGNIER |
Avant 1628 |
1437 | Jeanne VROLAND |
1440 |
Etienne DOUILLY |
Environ 1650 |
1441 | Françoise BEAUVOIS |
1446 |
Jean SAISON |
|
1447 | Jacqueline CAPPEL |
1452 |
Jean GRIMBERT |
|
1453 | Anastasie DELAPLAIZE |
1454 | François DE CLÉTY |
|
1455 | Louise SENLECQ |
1472 |
François BOURBIAUX |
|
||
1488 |
François DUSAUTOIR |
|
1489 | Marie LAMBERT |
1492 | François RICOUART |
|
1493 |
Jeanne QUEVAL |
1496 |
Pasquier DELEHELLE |
|
1497 | Marie LE DECRE |
1498 | Isaac WILQUIN |
|
1499 | Catherine BEN |
1504 | Jean GOIDIN |
|
1505 | Catherine LHOMME |
1506 |
Jean PENET |
Avant 1652 |
1507 | Louise DELATTRE |
1508 |
Claude JONAS |
|
1509 |
Catherine BRETON |
1510 | Guillaume GOIDIN |
16 Fév 1634 Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500) |
1511 | Jeanne HOLLEWIGUE |
1512 | Jean LAMBRIQUET |
1646 |
1513 | Antoinette LE HACQ |
1514 | Jacques BRUNIAU |
~1652 |
1515 | Marie DE QUERCAMP |
1516 |
Pasquier LENGLET |
|
1517 |
Jeanne DEWINTRE |
1518 | Robert VOLSPET |
1631 |
1519 | Barbe HOCHART |
1520 | Pierre GOVART |
|
1521 |
Jeanne DERUDDER |
1522 | François INGLART |
|
1523 | Espérance PÉLERIN |
1524 | Jean GOVART |
|
1525 |
Adrienne DERUDDER |
1526 |
Jean PRUVOST |
31 Jul 1652 Zutkerque (62370) |
1527 | Marie MEZEMACRE |
1532 |
Jacques MARQUIS |
16 Jul 1613 Audruicq (62370) |
1533 | Françoise SADDE |
1534 |
Robert MASSEMIN |
|
1535 |
Catherine DEGRAVE |
1536 | Charles CARTIGNY |
|
1537 | Antoinette CRAPÉE |
1538 | Jacques BARBIEUX |
|
1539 | Adrienne PETIT |
1540 |
Bernard COPLO |
1660 Oisy le Verger (62860) |
1541 | Anne MAUMENÉ |
1542 | Pierre JOUVENEAU |
07 Jan 1663 Lesdain (B) |
1543 | Marguerite DE NEDONCHEL |
1544 | Michel DOISY |
|
||
1548 | Nicolas MATHON |
|
1549 | Louise LOURDEAU |
1550 | Pasquet LADRIÉRE |
|
1551 | Marguerite GILLERON |
1564 | Bon DUPRIEZ |
|
1565 | Marie CANFIN |
1566 | Pierre VÉRET |
Environ 1670 |
1567 | Anne SILVAIN |
1568 |
Alexis TIRLOT |
|
1569 | Agnés LAFEUILLE |
1570 | Mathieu HUMEZ |
|
1571 | Martine BEAUSSART |
1572 | Jean-François TILMANT |
|
1573 | Esther GOURDAIN |
1574 | Jean LEFRÈRE |
|
1575 | Marguerite PIERPONT |
1580 |
Charles LEMOINE |
|
1581 | Isabeau CHAUVIN |
1596 | François FOURMAUX |
|
1597 | Marie Anne THOBOIS |
1598 | Nicolas ROBA |
04 Jul 1662 Inchy-en-Artois (62860) |
1599 | Marie DANNEAU |
1604 | Nicolas LOBRY |
|
||
1606 | Antoine MELIN |
Environ 1660 |
1607 | Catherine MARÉCHAL |
1610 |
Jacques BACQUET |
|
1611 |
Catherine LABBÉ |
1612 | Noël FROMONT |
|
1613 | Marie NORMAND |
1614 | François DUMARQUET |
|
1615 | Anne RUIN |
1616 | Nicolas LEFEBVRE |
|
1617 | Barbe PAGET |
1618 | Antoine DUROYON |
1665 Oisy le Verger (62860) |
1619 | Jeanne HARDY |
1620 | Jean DE FONTAINE |
|
1621 |
Jeanne Thérèse LEFEBVRE |
1622 | Pierre GUILLEMOT |
21 Jan 1670 Abscon (59215) |
1623 | Michelle RÉMY |
1628 | Michel MAISON |
|
1629 |
Adrienne THÉRY |
1630 | Martin NORALLE |
|
1631 | Marie LASSER |
1632 |
Guillaume HUREZ |
09 Jun 1682 Riencourt les Cagnicourt (62182) |
1633 |
Madeleine BAILLEUL |
1634 | x? DÉCAUDAIN |
|
||
1638 | Jean Charles COCQUEL |
|
1639 | Marie Marguerite BOUTEMY |
1640 | x? DÉCAUDAIN |
|
||
1642 | Balthazar POITOU |
|
||
1648 | Amé DÉCAUDAIN |
|
1649 | Barbe Catherine GARBEZ |
1650 | Augustin MORONVALLE |
|
1651 | Marie Françoise DERCOURT |
1652 | Michel DELOFFRE |
1706 |
1653 | Marie Catherine ROSA |
1654 | Louis GARBEZ |
|
1655 |
Marie Elisabeth BACHELET |
1658 | Jean DELEVILLE |
|
1659 | Marie LUCAS |
1700 | Nicolas SOLENTE |
18 Jun 1680 Mametz (80300) |
1701 | Antoinette SORET |
1702 | Pierre MIETTE |
30 Jun 1677 Mametz (80300) |
1703 | Marie POTEZ |
1720 |
Antoine CAUDRON |
00 Nov 1665 Dompierre, Becquincourt (80) |
1721 | Marguerite LEMAIRE |
1736 | Charles THIERRY |
|
1737 | Pasquette BEAUMONT |
1738 | Charles ROUGUET |
|
||
1744 | Charles LE NAIN |
22 Fév 1689 Eclusier Vaux (80340) |
1745 |
Jeanne BECQUET |
1752 | Charles THIERRY |
|
1753 | Pasquette BEAUMONT |
1754 | Charles ROUGUET |
|
||
1796 | Jean DUMONT |
03 Aoû 1655 Busnes (62350) |
1797 | Anne TIPREZ |
1798 | Nicolas BAUDELLE |
02 Jul 1671 Busnes (62350) |
1799 | Péronne DISSAUX |
1800 | Pierre GUISE |
|
1801 | Jeanne VITTU |
1804 |
Vincent LENOIR |
|
1805 | Barbe DELEMAIRE |
1810 |
Arnoult DELANNOY |
|
||
1816 |
Marc CHAVATTE |
|
1817 |
Adrienne LEGAY |
1820 | Gilles Eloy JOSIEN |
|
1821 | Marie Antoinette COMAN |
1822 |
Jean François DUPONT |
|
1823 |
Catherine CHAVATTE |
1844 | Jean QUENEL |
|
1845 |
Marie DELEHELLE |
1846 | Maximilien BRUNEL |
12 Jun 1652 Chocques (62920) |
1847 | Françoise DESCAMPS |
1848 | Pierre MONGY |
|
1849 | Marie LOISON |
1850 | Jean Jacques DUCHOCQUET |
|
1851 | Marie DESRUELLES |
1852 | Jean BRISMOLIN |
24 Mai 1674 Merville (59660) |
1853 | Claire DE HOUCK |
1854 |
François DESCAMPS |
|
1855 | Marie GUISE |
1856 | Nicolas GEORGE |
03 Jun 1676 Laventie (62840) |
1857 | Marie CRETON |
1858 | Jacques VITTU |
04 Nov 1660 Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136) |
1859 | Jeanne DU BRUSLE |
1860 |
Jean LEROUX |
16 Jul 1640 Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136) |
1861 | Péronne PLOYART |
1862 | Gérard Germain MEMBOEUF |
05 Mar 1680 Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136) |
1863 | Louise DELEBARRE |
1864 | Pierre HENNIART |
|
1865 | Catherine MARSY |
1866 | Mathieu DASSONVILLE |
|
1867 | Marie LEGRAND |
1868 |
Pierre FONTAINE |
|
1869 | Antoinette LEMESTRE |
1880 | Nicolas LE COEUCHE |
|
1881 | Marguerite LENGLART |
1882 | Mathieu WANTIER |
|
1883 | Pétronille DEROIDE |
1884 | Martin PRINGUET |
08 Sep 1637 Lompret (59840) |
1885 | Péronne BOULOGNE |
1886 | François CASIER |
1646 Lomme (59160) |
1887 | Catherine LEMOINE |
1890 |
Guillaume GROU |
|
1891 | Anne VIGNACOURT |
1896 |
Jean-Baptiste BAYART |
|
||
1908 | Jean DURIEZ |
|
1909 | Louise BACHELET |
1916 | Martin BOILLY |
Villers Sir Simon (62127) |
1917 | Marie LEGRU |
1918 | Michel DORCHY |
|
||
1928 | Nicolas FRUCHART |
|
1929 |
Louise BÉCOURT |
1932 | Pierre REMOLEUX |
|
1933 | Isabelle MERCIER |
1934 | Georges TACQUET |
|
1935 | Jeanne HUE |
1944 | Antoine DELELIS |
|
1945 |
Jeanne LEMOINE |
1946 | Marc FACON |
26 Sep 1659 Mont-Bernanchon (62350) |
1947 |
Marie LEMAITRE |
1948 |
Guillaume BÉCU |
|
1949 | Antoinette PRONNIER |
1950 | Pierre FACON |
30 Jun 1658 Lillers (62190) |
1951 | Catherine BULTEL |
1952 | Mathieu LOUCHART |
09 Nov 1679 Gonnehem (62920) |
1953 | Marguerite LHERBIER |
1954 | Antoine TROLET |
Environ 1680 |
1955 | Jeanne VÉTU |
1956 | Charles BEHIN |
26 Fév 1664 Gonnehem (62920) |
1957 | Antoinette DESQUIREZ |
1958 | Jacques DUSAUTIER |
05 Fév 1676 Gonnehem (62920) |
1959 | Marie Jeanne DRINCOURT |
1960 | Antoine D'HAISNE |
19 Avr 1679 Gonnehem (62920) |
1961 | Jeanne FAGOT |
1962 | Jean BLONDEL |
28 Jul 1667 Gonnehem (62920) |
1963 | Marie Martine WILLIOT |
1964 | Pierre LEMAITRE |
13 Sep 1665 Mont-Bernanchon (62350) |
1965 | Marie ROUCOU |
1974 | Pierre FOUCQUIER |
|
1975 | Marie DU HERLIN |
1976 |
Pasque DU PONCHEL |
|
1977 | Marie BAUDELLE |
1978 |
Pierre FOUACHE |
|
||
1980 | Hugues DURIEZ |
|
1981 | Marguerite THOILLIER |
1982 | Georges Gaspard DANEL |
09 Fév 1666 Busnes (62350) |
1983 | Marie PICAVET |