Mari Mariage Epouse
Génération 9
256
Firmin BACQUET
(1658-1714)

257 Antoinette ROCHE
(~1658-1710)
258 Antoine JASSEMAIN
(~1675-~1726)

259 Marie GARBE
(~1675-????)
260 François CARPENTIER
(1664-1709)
12 Jul 1689
Sibiville (62270)
261
Jeanne DUFLOS
(~1665-1711)
262 Jacques Denis LELEU
(1680-~1715)
14 Nov 1702
Saint-Omer, St-Jean (62500)
263 Marie Alexis BRULOIS
(1680-????)
264
Guillaume SERDOUBLE
(1657-1716)
04 Fév 1682
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
265 Anne LECHIEN
(~1655-~1695)
266 Jean CARLIER
(1672-????)
13 Jan 1693
Canlers (62310)
267 Marie Antoinette BOURDEUX
(~1670-????)
268 Antoine HONORÉ
(~1655-????)

269 Jeanne DELOHEN
(~1654-1740)
270 Jacques Joseph GUILBERT
(~1670-????)
14 Nov 1702
Moulle (62910)
271 Marie FRESNOY
(~1670-1732)
272 Jacques François JENNEQUIN
(1672-1734)
08 Jan 1699
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
273 Marie Antoinette BOUVART
(1680-1720)
274 Antoine LEULLIEUX
(1676-1755)
1696
275 Marie Jeanne DUHAMEL
(1676-1761)
276 Noël PROUVÉE
(~1669-1708)
02 Aoû 1696
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
277 Marie WAVRANS
(~1671-1722)
280
Jean RIBU
(~1660-~1726)

281
Marie LEGRAND
(~1660-????)
282 Nicolas François COPIN
(1660-????)
21 Jun 1689
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
283 Marie Jeanne Françoise TOURSEL
(1669-????)
284 Jean CLAIRET
(~1668-1728)
23 Jul 1721
Hesdin (62140)
285 Catherine WALET
(~1689-1723)
286 Frédéric Michel Joseph MARTEL
(~1690-1735)
30 Mar 1712
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
287 Marie Charlotte DUPUIS
(~1687-~1747)
288 Claude DUHAYON
(1669-~1716)
08 Jan 1697
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
289 Marie Antoinette Thérèse GANTIER
(1676-1727)
290 Jean-François LEURS
(1677-????)
30 Jul 1700
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
291 Marie Magdeleine BAILLY
(1675-????)
292 Mathias COUPIGNY
(1682-????)
02 Fév 1717
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
293 Jeanne Françoise LERAN
(~1685-1727)
294 Antoine FIOLET
(~1680-????)
28 Jul 1710
Wavrans sur l'Aa (62380)
295 Marie Magdeleine STEL
(~1685-????)
296 François DUVAL
(1675-1742)

297 Marie Charlotte PECRY
(~1680-????)
298 Claude CARDON
(~1690-~1747)
14 Fév 1713
Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100)
299 Anne BOULANGER
(~1690-1747)
302 Louis LAFILLÉ
(1699-~1750)
27 Nov 1721
Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100)
303 Marie CHIVOT
(1694-????)
304 Louis CARON
(1658-????)
27 Jul 1688
Boulogne sur mer, Saint-Joseph (62200)
305 Françoise PRUVOST
(1659-~1729)
306 Adrien DESURNE
(~1665-~1729)
26 Jul 1688
Wirwignes (62240)
307
Marie PRUVOST
(~1665-~1729)
308 Adrien NOTTEZ
(~1665-~1729)
Avant 1689
309 Anne DELEVAL
(~1665-????)
310
Pasquier SION
(~1671-1751)

311 Marie Joseph DELECAMBRE
(~1670-????)
312 Jacques Joseph LEVRAY
(~1680-~1735)
29 Jan 1709
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
313 Marie Madeleine THÈS
(~1685-????)
314 Jacques CHRÉTIEN
(1676-????)
19 Jan 1706
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
315 Marie Jeanne FOURNIER
(~1680-~1744)
316 André COEUGNET
(1666-1746)
02 Fév 1695
Polincove (62370)
317 Jeanne FROIDEVAL
(1666-1723)
318
Simon SAVARY
(~1658-1748)
Environ 1710
319 Marie Jeanne DELAPLACE
(~1680-????)
320 Jean VANTORRE
(1667-1706)
19 Fév 1692
Volckerinckhove (59470)
321 Marie VAN DEN KERCKHOVE
(1665-1705)
322 Charles Jacques DE GEUSER
(1664-1721)
28 Jan 1696
Bollezeele (59470)
323 Jeanne Marie VERBORGH
(1672-1737)
324 Michel DRIEUX
(1670-1744)
09 Fév 1706
Bollezeele (59470)
325 Anne Marie LAUWERS
(1673-1724)
326 Jean DRIEUX
(1684-1742)
18 Sep 1710
Bollezeele (59470)
327 Marie Louise CLAERBOUDT
(1687-1731)
328 Antoine AERNOUTS
(1671-1743)
01 Jan 1693
Noordpeene (59670)
329 Mechelyne BODAIGNE
(~1670-1720)
330 Pierre DE CRIEM
(~1670-1715)
16 Avr 1695
Rubrouck (59285)
331 Jeanne LEURS
(1670-1746)
332 François CLOET
(1702-1745)
23 Fév 1727
Bollezeele (59470)
333 Jeanne Isabelle PERSYN
(1706-1739)
334 Jean-Baptiste DRIEUX
(1700-1779)
11 Jan 1725
Bollezeele (59470)
335 Jacquemine Marie MARTEAU
(1694-1779)
336 Jacques CARTON
(~1645-1690)
29 Aoû 1688
Esquelbecq (59470)
337 Jossine WENES
(1642-????)
338 Pierre DE BRUYNE
(1675-????)
01 Nov 1703
Eringhem (59470)
339 Cornélie LAUWERS
(~1675-1716)
340 Guillaume VERLYNDE
(1657-1707)
20 Nov 1680
Bollezeele (59470)
341 Catherine POETEWYN
(1657-1693)
342 Jean GARS
(1644-1729)
03 Nov 1669
Bollezeele (59470)
343 Jeanne VERCOLME
(~1648-1720)
344 Louis DEMOL
(1654-1690)
11 Jan 1683
Ochtezeele (59670)
345 Françoise SMAGGHE
(1657-1709)
346 Jean-Baptiste DIERS
(1643-1705)
27 Aoû 1683
Lederzeele (59143)
347 Jacqueline STOVEN
(1664-1708)
348 Jean MAERTEN
(1673-1743)
30 Avr 1704
Hondeghem (59190)
349 Jeanne Christine DE BAEY
(~1675-????)
350 François MARANT
(1686-????)
04 Mai 1707
Caestre (59190)
351 Jeanne PRIEM
(1685-????)
352 Jean RAOULT
(~1675-~1730)

353 Adrienne RAMBERT
(~1675-~1730)
354 Nicolas François ERNOULT
(1665-1744)
26 Nov 1689
Moulle (62910)
355 Martine DEVOS
(~1666-1721)
356 Baltazar DELPORTE
(~1685-1758)
23 Mai 1708
Nordausques (62890)
357 Marie Jeanne MECQUIGNON
(1685-1769)
358 Gilles FLAMENT
(1671-????)
20 Jan 1699
Polincove (62370)
359 Marie Jeanne REGNIER
(1667-1706)
360 Antoine Pierre DOUILLY
(1685-1741)

361 Marie Pétronille NOËL
(1687-1767)
362
Antoine VERON
(1672-1724)

363 Louise Adrienne GRIMBERT
(1671-1721)
364 Adrien LENGAGNE
(~1685-????)

365 Josèphe VERVAL
(~1685-????)
366
Jean BILLET
(~1690-????)

367
Anne Jeanne CARPENTIER
(~1690-????)
368 Louis BOURBIAUX
(1666-1746)
1704 (Estimé)
369 Marie Anne VIGNERON
(~1671-1754)
370 Pierre LEMAIRE
(~1673-1727)
18 Nov 1700
Audrehem (62890)
371 Catherine BAYART
(~1679-1719)
372 Jean DUSAUTOIR
(~1670-????)
25 Nov 1697
Bonningues les Ardres (62890)
373 Françoise RICOUART
(1675-1725)
374 Antoine DELEHELLE
(1677-1756)
28 Nov 1696
Audrehem (62890)
375 Marie Charlotte DUCLOY
(~1670-1736)
376 Jean-Baptiste GOIDIN
(~1671-1746)

377 Anne Marguerite JONAS
(1678-1741)
378 Jean-Baptiste LAMBRIQUET
(1683-1766)
24 Mai 1707
Acquin (62380)
379 Marie Catherine LENGLET
(1681-1735)
380 Georges Joseph GOVART
(1675-1733)
04 Aoû 1705
Nordausques (62890)
381 Adrienne GOVART
(1685-1778)
382 Jacques VANDENBERGHE
(1668-1742)
28 Nov 1697
Polincove (62370)
383 Marie Anne MARQUIS
(1674-1739)
384 Charles François Joseph CARTIGNY
(1706-1780)
01 Fév 1729
Palluel (62860)
385 Anne Françoise COPLO
(1703-1771)
386 Pierre DOISY
(~1689-1766)
01 Mar 1718
Palluel (62860)
387 Marie Joseph MATHON
(1692-1777)
388 Noël BULTEZ
(1698-1749)
30 Oct 1724
Saudemont (62860)
389 Marie Catherine Jeanne LEFEBVRE
(1705-1791)
390 Géry MARMOUSEZ
(~1705-1772)
VER 1730
391 Marie Guislaine DUPRIEZ
(~1700-1752)
392 Philippe Joseph TIRLOT
(~1715-1785)
03 Avr 1742
Sains les Marquion (62860)
393 Marie Angélique TILMANT
(1719-1786)
394 Alexis Joseph PAYEN
(~1720-1783)
06 Nov 1742
Saudemont (62860)
395 Marie Madeleine LEMOINE
(~1722-1769)
396 Noël BULTEZ
(1698-1749)
30 Oct 1724
Saudemont (62860)
397 Marie Catherine Jeanne LEFEBVRE
(1705-1791)
398
Jean Pierre LEMAÎTRE
(~1687-1765)
VER 1718
Rumaucourt (62860)
399 Marie Thérèse FOURMAUX
(~1690-~1732)
400 Alexis RACHAINE
(1699-1744)
08 Fév 1721
Bellone (62490)
401 Pétronille LOBRY
(1694-1750)
402 Jean Hubert DELCOURT
(~1697-1745)
31 Jan 1722
Lécluse (59259)
403 Marie Catherine FROMONT
(1693-1776)
404 Nicolas LEFEBVRE
(~1702-1776)

405 Marie Jeanne FONTAINE
(1704-1762)
406 Pierre Joseph RAOULT
(~1707-1763)

407 Anne Joseph MAISON
(~1710-????)
408 Rémy HUREZ
(1717-1781)
23 Oct 1742
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
409 Marie Josephe BACQUET
(1716-1779)
410 François Louis DÉCAUDAIN
(1719-1774)
27 Jan 1744
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
411 Marie Madeleine HÉNOCQ
(1713-1764)
412 André DÉCAUDAIN
(1725-????)
10 Fév 1755
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
413 Marie Louise DELOFFRE
(1729-1777)
414 Jean BACQUET
(1706-1784)
28 Nov 1730
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
415 Marie WIART
(1708-1779)
416 Pierre "Claude BERNAVILLE
(~1705-~1774)
16 Fév 1732
Ablaincourt (80)
417 Marie DOFFIN
(~1705-????)
422 Eloy LEQUEUX
(~1720-1796)

 
424 Pierre LEFEBVRE
(~1710-????)
30 Oct 1732
Mametz (80300)
425 Noëlle SOLENTE
(~1710-~1751)
426
Simon DOMINOY
(~1720-????)

427 Marie Barbe LECOQ
(~1720-????)
428
François HATTÉ
(~1720-????)

429 Marie Anne RENARD
(~1720-????)
430 Martin CAUDRON
(~1715-????)

431 Marie Françoise DEREVELLE
(~1715-????)
432
Eloy Bruno FOUILLOY
(~1745-1794)

433 Marie Marguerite QUENEL
(~1745-1795)
436 Nicolas LENIN
(~1735-????)
16 Jan 1759
Eclusier Vaux (80340)
437 Véronique FOURRIER
(~1735-????)
438 Toussaint THIERRY
(~1738-1806)
01 Jul 1769
Eclusier Vaux (80340)
439 Marguerite GAUCHEZ
(~1740-1807)
446 x? CANDILLON
(~1740-????)

 
448 François BRASME
(1692-1747)
11 Jan 1719
Busnes (62350)
449 Marie Marguerite DUMONT
(~1689-1777)
450 Antoine GUISE
(1689-1745)
11 Jul 1711
Robecq (62350)
451 Marie Madeleine LENOIR
(~1680-~1745)
452 Jean HOYEZ
(~1673-1728)
23 Fév 1696
Rebreuviette (62270)
453 Marguerite PIPLARD
(~1675-1736)
454 André François CHAVATTE
(1689-????)
15 Mai 1724
Gonnehem (62920)
455 Jeanne Adrienne JOSIEN
(1698-1766)
456
Jean Philippe DESCAMPS
(~1690-~1746)

457 Marie Claire GALLIOT
(1693-1765)
458 Nicolas DUBOIS
(~1670-~1751)

459 Antoinette BRULIN
(1671-1751)
460 Pierre COULON
(1672-~1746)
26 Oct 1712
Chocques (62920)
461 Marie Joseph QUENEL
(1682-1757)
462 Pierre François MONGY
(~1699-1773)
03 Nov 1723
Hesdigneul-lès-Béthune (62196)
463 Marie Marguerite MOLIN
(1704-1757)
464 Mathias GEORGE
(1701-1746)
Environ 1725
Richebourg Saint Vaast (62136)
465 Marie Magdeleine LEROUX
(1705-1789)
466 Jean-Baptiste HENNIART
(1691-1758)

467 Jeanne Thérèse FONTAINE
(1692-1772)
468 Martin VIGNOBLE
(~1690-~1739)

469 Marie Catherine LEFEBVRE
(~1687-1760)
470 Jean-Baptiste LE COEUCHE
(1692-1770)

471 Marie Françoise PRINGUET
(1681-1759)
472 Jean-François DELATTRE
(1690-1749)
Avant 1718
Bruay Labuissière (62700)
473 Marie Thérèse OBRY
(1687-1761)
474 Laurent BAYART
(1686-1766)
1719
Labuissière (62700)
475
Marie Hélène DANEL
(~1690-~1737)
476 André VIART
(~1682-1751)
07 Nov 1719
Pénin (62127)
477 Marie Jeanne DURIEZ
(~1694-1759)
478 François HÉNIN
(~1690-~1747)

479 Marie Catherine BOILLY
(~1690-~1747)
480
Martin Joseph WALLART
(~1690-~1754)
03 Jun 1726
Hinges (62232)
481 Marie Jeanne Thérèse HARLETZ
(~1684-1759)
482 Jean Philippe FRUCHART
(1701-????)
07 Nov 1724
Mont-Bernanchon (62350)
483 Marie Adrienne REMOLEUX
(1697-????)
484 Grégoire HERINGUEL
(1665-1720)
24 Jan 1702
Hinges (62232)
485 Marie Antoinette PERCHE
(1674-1737)
486 Jacques Joseph DELELIS
(1700-1762)
24 Fév 1724
Hinges (62232)
487 Marie Anne BÉCU
(1700-1784)
488 Jean-François LOUCHART
(1715-1750)
29 Jan 1739
Gonnehem (62920)
489 Marie Joseph BEHIN
(1713-1750)
490 Jean Jacques D'HAISNE
(1715-1799)
21 Jul 1746
Gonnehem (62920)
491 Marie Théodore LEMAÎTRE
(1717-1787)
492 Antoine LECIGNE
(1680-1755)
10 Jun 1711
Gonnehem (62920)
493 Marie Anne COILLE
(~1687-1754)
494 Pasque PONCHEL
(1686-1758)
14 Oct 1722
Robecq (62350)
495 Marguerite Joseph DURIEZ
(1702-1751)
496
Jean MION
(~1643-1720)

497 Jeanne Isabelle HANEL
(~1655-????)
498
Pierre WAVRIN
(~1665-????)

499
Jeanne CHAVATTE
(~1665-????)
500 Jean PAPIN
(~1655-????)

501 Thérèse GOULIART
(~1655-????)
502
x? MARTIN
(~1670-????)

 
Génération 10
514 Adrien ROCHE
(~1620-????)

515 Jacqueline BINET
(~1620-????)
518
x? GARBE
(~1644-????)

 
520
André CARPENTIER
(~1625-1709)

521 Marguerite CRESSENT
(~1625-????)
524
Antoine LELEU
(~1640-~1690)

525 Jossine HERAU
(~1640-????)
526 Pierre BRULOIS
(1645-????)
06 Sep 1670
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
527 Noëlle FLAMENT
(1647-????)
530 François LECHIEN
(~1610-????)
24 Oct 1640
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
531
Jeanne MERLEN
(~1610-????)
532
Antoine CARLIER
(~1645-????)

533 Marie Jeanne COFFIN
(~1645-????)
536 Nicolas HONORÉ
(~1625-????)
~1652
537 Michèle DUBOIS
(~1625-????)
538 Allard DELOHEN
(~1620-~1699)

539 Marguerite MARCOTTE
(~1613-1706)
540
Pierre GUILBERT
(~1635-????)

541
Louise PRUVOST
(~1632-1712)
542 Jean "le jeune FRESNOY
(~1625-????)
07 Fév 1646
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
543
Jacquemine DEROND
(~1625-????)
544 François JENNEQUIN
(1643-1701)
17 Sep 1666
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
545 Marguerite COTTEL
(~1639-1717)

Précédent Retour Suivant