Naam Geboorte Overlijden Huwelijk 1
Arques (62510)
  LONGUENESSE Pierre Joseph 1692 Arques 1767 Wizernes 1722 Wizernes
  LONGUENESSE Pierre Joseph 1724 Arques 1777 Arques    
  LURETTE Antoine 1670 Arques?     1700  
  LURETTE Antoinette 1664       1693 Arques
  MACHART Guillaume François 1707 Arques?     1733 Wardrecques
  MACHART Marie Jacqueline 1683 Arques 1746 Arques 1711 Blendecques
  MACHU Marie Joseph 1716 Arques     1756 Saint-Omer
  MAILLARD Marguerite 1640 Arques     1671  
  MAILLART Maurice 1610     Arques?    
  MAMEZ Marie Anne 1690       1732 Arques
  MARTEL Nicolas 1570     Arques?    
  MARTIN Jean Charles 1680          
  MARTIN Jean Luc 1685          
  MARTIN Jean Simon 1650 Arques?        
  MARTIN Joseph François 1690   1756 Arques    
  MARTIN Marie Anne Joseph 1720   1813 Arques 1744 Arques
  MARTIN Marie Antoinette 1726 Arques        
  MARTIN Marie Catherine Joseph 1717       1745 Arques
  MARTIN Marie Joseph 1714 Arques        
  MARTIN Marie Joseph 1714 Arques        
  MARTIN Marie Joseph 1729 Arques     1752 Arques
  MARTIN Philippe Charles 1685   1751   1714  
  MARTIN Pierre Joseph 1716 Arques        
  MASNIER Antoinette 1595 Arques?     1623  
  MERLEN Adrienne 1615 Arques?     1640 Saint-Omer
  MERLEN Guillaume 1680     Arques?    
  MERLEN Guillaume l'aisné 1595   1647 Arques?    
  MERLEN Jacqueline 1600 Arques? 1654      
  MERLEN Maximilien 1652 Arques?     1677  
  MERLEN Pierre 1570     Arques?    
  MERLEN Pierre 1645     Arques? 1681  
  MERLEN Pierre le jeune 1600     Arques? 1625  
  MOREL Jean 1555     Arques? 1582  
  NORMAN Louis 1540     Arques?    
  PARISIS Jean 1572     Arques? 1596  
  PATERNEL Louis 1680 Arques     1711  
  PATERNEL Marie Joseph 1744 Arques     1775 Arques
  PATERNEL Philippe Louis 1720       1742 Arques
  PIHEN Pierre Antoine Joseph 1754          
  POCHOLLE Pierre 1625     Arques?    
  ROBERT Adrien 1615 Arques     1661  
  ROBINS Guillaume 1630     Arques?    
  ROBINS Thomas 1660     Arques? 1693  
  ROUSSEL Charles 1555   1612 Arques? 1584  
  SAUBRUICQ Marie 1630   1690 Arques 1657  
  SAUBRUICQ Pierre 1610 Arques?     1637  
  SELLIER Dominique 1750          
  SERGEANT Antoine 1520     Arques?    
  SLINGHE Guillaume 1590     Arques 1619  
  SPANGHERE Nicolas 1575     Arques?    
  STEL Bartholomé 1620     Arques? 1644  
  STEL François 1688   1691 Arques    
  TARTARE Georges 1645 Arques 1680   1674  
  TENEUR Adèle Honorine Joseph 1820 Arques 1850 Saint-Omer 1843 Arques
  TENEUR Catherine Joseph 1751 Arques 1811 Arques 1772 Arques
  TENEUR Emile Désiré 1851 Arques 1930 Houplines 1878 Houplines
  TENEUR Jacques François Joseph 1745 Arques 1802 Arques 1774 Arques
  TENEUR Jacques Joseph Désiré 1788 Arques     1816 Arques
  TENEUR Marie Catherine Xavière 1778 Arques        
  TENEUR Marie Isabelle Caroline 1775 Arques 1824 Blendecques    
  TENEUR Marie Séraphine 1773 Arques 1837 Arques 1802 Arques
  TENEUR Marie Thérèse Joseph 1747 Arques 1781   1771 Arques
  TENEUR Philippe Antoine Louis 1744 Arques     1771 Renescure
  TENEUR Valentin Joseph 1818 Arques 1863 Arques 1846 Salperwick
  THERIEZ Marie Isabelle 1755 Arques 1778 Arques 1774 Arques
  THIBAULT Philippe 1685     Arques? 1727  
  VALLET Adrien François 1717   1793 Arques 1743 Arques
  VALLET Jeanne Joseph 1750 Arques     1782 Arques
  VALLET Marie Joseph 1720 Arques 1786 Arques 1742 Arques
  VIERLOT Antoine 1570     Arques? 1606  
  VIERLOT Antoine 1610     Arques?    
  VIGNY Isabelle 1646       1675  
  VIVIEN Aman 1580 Arques?     1609  
  VIVIEN Jean 1550     Arques?    
  WALLART Adrien 1737 Arques 1763 Renescure    
  WALLART Albert Joseph 1761 Arques 1823 Arques 1802 Arques
  WALLART Anne Joseph 1752 Arques?        
  WALLART Antoine 1630     Arques?    
  WALLART Antoine Joseph 1733 Arques 1806 Renescure 1770 Renescure
  WALLART Antoine Joseph 1747 Arques 1815 Arques 1777 Arques
  WALLART Gilles François 1718 Arques        
  WALLART Jacqueline Thérèse 1708       1728 Arques
  WALLART Jacques François Joseph 1719   1783 Arques 1744 Arques
  WALLART Jacques Joseph 1745 Arques 1818 Tatinghem    
  WALLART Jean Placide Joseph 1760          
  WALLART Jeanne Marie 1714 Arques        
  WALLART Marie Antoinette 1722 Arques        
  WALLART Marie Jeanne 1730 Arques        
  WALLART Marie Thérèse 1751 Arques     1781 Arques
  WALLART Martin Augustin Joseph 1760          
  WALLART Nicolas François 1705 Arques 1784 Renescure 1730 Arques
  WALLART Nicolas Joseph 1744 Arques 1801 Renescure 1785 Ebblinghem
  WALLART Pierre François Joseph 1758 Arques 1825 Arques 1795 Renescure
  WALLET François 1685 Arques?        
  WALLET Jean-François 1710          
  WALLET Marguerite Dominique 1710   1757      
  WALLET Marie Catherine 1710          
  WALLINGHEM Allard 1570     Arques?    
  WALLINGHEM Josse 1605     Arques?    
Arques, Haut-Arques (62510)
  VANDALLE Pierre 1635   1688 Arques? 1659  
Arques, Malhove (62510)
  MORCELET Maximilien 1600     Arques?    
  SCHODITZ Jean 1550   1613 Arques?    
Arques, le Chocquel (62510)
  DE SAUBRUICQ Jean 1575     Arques?    
  DELEZOIDE Baudouin 1550     Arques? 1571  
Arques, le Hocquet (62510)
  DELEHAYE Thomas 1545     Arques? 1567  
Arras (62000)
  BUISSART Marie Gabrielle Dorothée 1705   1765   1727 Arras
  CORNILLE Antoine 1565   1637 Arras    
  DE BEAUFORT Antoine 1582 Arras 1649      
  DE BEAUFORT Christophe 1635          
  DE BEAUFORT Hugues 1535   1597 Arras 1561  
  DE BEAUFORT Jean-Baptiste 1585 Arras        
  DE BEAUFORT Louis Antoine 1640          
  DE BEAUFORT Marguerite 1605     Arras    
  DE BEAUFORT Renon 1606 Arras 1647 Moulle? 1639  
  DE BEAUFORT Renon François 1636 Arras 1702   1670  
  DE BEAUFORT Robert 1598 Arras 1668 Saint-Omer 1632  
  DE BERNEMICOURT Gertrude 1570       1595 Arras
  DE HALLEWIN Guillaume 1530 Arras        
  HIECQUE Marie Jeanne 1660   1735 Arras 1685 Arras
  LE MERCHIER Jean-Baptiste 1632 Arras     1665  
  LE PRÉVOST Marie 1541       1566 Arras
  LECONTE Jeanne 1581 Arras?        
  LEGAVRIAN Caroline 1808   1881      
  LEGAVRIAN Flora Philippine 1797   1879      
  LEGAVRIAN Floride Amédée 1802 Arras 1857 Lille 1831 Orléans
  LEGAVRIAN Jean-François 1697 Arras 1772 Arras 1730 Arras
  LEGAVRIAN Sophie 1799   1877      
  MASSIN Marie 1710       1738 Arras
  MULOT Pierre Etienne 1706       1738 Arras
  NOIRET Adrien 1660     Arras?    
  OBERT Charles 1600          
  OBERT Wallerand 1540       1566 Arras
  PARADIS Jacques 1660       1685 Arras
  TESTART Pierre 1605 Arras?     1635 Saint-Omer
Arras, St-Aubert (62000)
  DUBOIS Philippe Joseph 1746       1775 Arras
  DUBOIS Philippine Amable Joseph 1775 Arras 1829 Orléans 1797 Arras
  MARY Catherine Joseph 1751       1775 Arras
Arras, St-Géry (62000)
  FAUQUETTE Marie Anne Joseph Théodore 1743   1797 Arras 1765 Arras
  LEGAVRIAN Alexis 1767          
  LEGAVRIAN Alexis Emmanuel Joseph 1765 Arras        
  LEGAVRIAN Alexis Joseph 1737   1780 Arras 1765 Arras
  LEGAVRIAN Floride Louis Joseph 1768 Arras   Lille 1797 Arras
  LEGAVRIAN Séraphine 1780          
  LEGAVRIAN Victoire Françoise Joseph 1766 Arras        
Arras, St-Nicolas-l'Atre (62000)
  DE LAVESNE Marie Madeleine 1670       1699 Arras
  MULOT Louis Onulphe 1701 Arras     1733 Lederzeele
Arras, St-Nicolas-les-fossés (62000)
  LEGAVRIAN Jean-Baptiste François 1731 Arras 1731 Arras    
  LEGAVRIAN Jean-Baptiste Marie 1736 Arras        
  LEGAVRIAN Joséphe Pétronille 1744 Arras        
  LEGAVRIAN Marie Madeleine Joseph 1733 Arras        
  LEGAVRIAN Nicolas Xavier 1750 Arras     1774 Saint-Omer
  LEGAVRIAN Pierre François Joseph 1745 Arras     1774 Saint-Omer
  LEGAVRIAN Pierre Guislain 1734 Arras        
  LEGAVRIAN Pierre Joseph 1733 Arras 1733 Arras    
  MARSY Marie Magdeleine 1700   1731   1730 Arras
  THÉRY Marie Augustine 1710   1770 Arras 1732  
Arras, Ste-Croix (62000)
  DUBOIS Augustine Félicité 1789 Arras        
Ascq (59491)
  PROUVOST Jeanne 1650       1676 Ascq
  PROUVOST Marie Marguerite 1700       1735 Ascq
Assonval (62560)
  DEFRANCE Gabriel 1650 Assonval?   Fasques - Verchocq?    
  FINDENIER Adrien 1575     Assonval? 1609  
  FINDENIER François# 1600 Assonval?        
  FINDENIER Jean 1540     Assonval?    
  LIMOSIN François 1570 Assonval?     1599 Saint-Omer
Aubencheul au Bac (59265)
  BOUCHEZ Michel 1706 Aubencheul au Bac 1742 Douchy les mines 1731 Douchy les mines
Aubers (59249)
  LALLEMAND Félicité 1755 Aubers     1785 Fleurbaix
  LHERNOULD Anne Claire 1695 Aubers 1744 Haisnes 1719 Lens
Aubigny au Bac (59265)
  LEFEBVRE Laurence 1670   1710 Cambrai 1703 Aubigny au Bac
Auchel (62260)
  COEUGNET Florentine Guislaine 1759 Auchel 1790 Saint-Omer 1782 Saint-Omer
  DEGAND Marie Barbe 1705 Auchel 1750 Burbure 1731 Auchel
Auchy au bois (62190)
  BREMETZ Jacques 1635     Auchy au bois?    
  CRECQUELIN Péronne 1625 Auchy au bois     1655  
  CRESPIN Antoine Adrien 1667 Auchy au bois 1720 Auchy au bois 1706 Ligny lès Aire
Auchy les Hesdin (62770)
  HOUSSOYE François Joseph DE LA 1665     Rumenville 1695 Auchy les Hesdin
Auchy les La Bassée (62138)
  CATEZ Bonne Clotilde 1799   1812 Auchy les La Bassée    
Auchy les Moines
  LIÉNACQ Antoine 1565 Auchy les Moines?     1594  
  LIÉVIN Jean-François 1718 Auchy les Moines?        
Audenbourg
  VERHAEGHE Guillaume 1600 Audenbourg        
Audenfort - Clerques (62890)
  CLARBOULT Jacques# 1540   1600 Audenfort - Clerques    
  DAUDENFORT Jean# 1500     Audenfort - Clerques?    
Audincthun (62560)
  DELEMERLE Jean 1600     Audincthun?    
  DERVAUX Geneviève Françoise 1720       1769 Audincthun
  DUMILON Antoinette 1643   1691 Audincthun    
  DUMILON Claude 1610     Audincthun?    
  FASQUEL Isaac 1590 Audincthun? 1651 Saint-Omer?    
  FASQUEL Jean 1610     Audincthun?    
  FRION Pierre 1620   1650 Audincthun?    
  LEGRAND Thomas 1630     Audincthun?    
  PRUVOST Antoine 1615 Audincthun?   Quelmes? 1643  
  PRUVOST Louis 1590     Audincthun?    
  ROBITAILLE Charles 1620     Audincthun? 1650  
  ROBITAILLE François 1615     Audincthun? 1638  
  ROBITAILLE Julien 1515   1588 Audincthun?    
  ROBITAILLE Pierre 1540     Audincthun? 1579  
  THOMAS Philippe 1580     Audincthun?    

Vorig Terug Volgende