Man Huwelijk Vrouw
Generatie 1
1 Jean-François Henri Pierre BAQUET

 
Generatie 2
2 Georges Eugène Henri BAQUET
(1909-1980)
11 okt 1937
Saint-Omer (62500)
3 Marie-Léone Florencia Julia CARTIGNY
(1914-2007)
Generatie 3
4 Henri Désiré BAQUET
(1876-1939)
10 feb 1902
Saint-Omer (62500)
5 Marie Angèle Blanche VANTORRE
(1875-1915)
6 Léon Eloy CARTIGNY
(1890-1965)
27 sep 1913
Annezin-lès-Béthune (62232)
7 Marie Mélanie Célina BRASME
(1893-1925)
Generatie 4
8 François Désiré Edouard BAQUET
(1833-1905)
08 feb 1864
Saint-Omer (62500)
9 Irma Sophie DUHAYON
(1838-1895)
10 Auguste Florimond VANTORRE
(1836-1910)
27 mei 1872
Muncq-Nieurlet (62890)
11 Elise Clara RAOULT
(1844-1875)
12 Léon Louis Joseph CARTIGNY
(1874-1948)
12 dec 1896
Frise (80340)
13 Maria Florencia Félicia BERNAVILLE
(1875-1954)
14 Henri François Joseph BRASME
(1864-1930)
29 okt 1892
Hinges (62232)
15 Julia Amandine Laurentine WALLART
(1866-~1944)
Generatie 5
16 Henri Joseph dit Firmin BACQUET
(1801-1870)
02 sep 1822
Saint-Omer (62500)
17 Virginie Charlotte Joseph JENNEQUIN
(1797-1864)
18 Pierre Alexandre Joseph DUHAYON
(1814-1877)
29 aug 1837
Saint-Omer (62500)
19 Sophie Joseph CARON
(1807-1887)
20 François Xavier VANTORRE
(1796-1881)
08 jan 1829
Bollezeele (59470)
21 Reine Cécile CARTON
(1808-1886)
22 François Louis Casimir RAOULT
(1816-1908)
06 jul 1842
Recques sur Hem (62890)
23 Julie Alexandrine BOURBIAUX
(1814-1881)
24 Charles Joseph CARTIGNY
(1839-1897)
13 nov 1862
Bécordel Bécourt (80300)
25 Joséphine Virginie RACHAINE
(1842-????)
26 François Léonard BERNAVILLE
(1846-1915)
30 dec 1870
Frise (80340)
27 Marie Stéphanie dite Maria FOUILLOY
(1848-????)
28 Amand Joseph BRASME
(1827-????)
09 apr 1856
Hinges (62232)
29 Victorine Oliphie GEORGE
(1827-1899)
30 Louis Mathieu Joseph WALLART
(1828-1874)
17 okt 1855
Hinges (62232)
31 Monique Célina Henriette MION
(1834-1896)
Generatie 6
32 Antoine Joseph BACQUET
(1760-1811)
23 okt 1787
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
33 Bernardine Joseph SERDOUBLE
(1763-1832)
34 Pierre François Marie Joseph JENNEQUIN
(1774-1805)
31 dec 1794
Saint-Omer (62500)
35 Catherine Françoise Joseph RIBU
(1775-~1821)
36 Pierre François Epimaque DUHAYON
(1773-1835)
25 sep 1805
Abbeville (80100)
37 Catherine Rosalie DUVAL
(1783-1837)
38 Julien CARON
(1771-1847)
17 jun 1805
Saint-Omer (62500)
39 Natalie Joseph LEVRAY
(1780-1854)
40 Pierre Cornil Xavier VANTORRE
(1776-1838)
10 feb 1795
Bollezeele (59470)
41 Marie Jeanne Thérèse AERNOUTS
(1776-1841)
42 François Guillaume CARTON
(1755-1827)
23 apr 1788
Zegerscappel (59470)
43 Marie Hélène Pétronille DEMOL
(1766-1825)
44 Charles François RAOULT
(1773-1854)
01 feb 1815
Nordausques (62890)
45 Marie Rosalie DOUILLY
(1781-1828)
46 Jean Gabriel BOURBIAUX
(1776-1847)
28 feb 1810
Recques sur Hem (62890)
47 Marie Joseph Alexandrine GOIDIN
(1777-1863)
48 Charles Philippe Hubert Joseph CARTIGNY
(1808-1876)
24 okt 1830
Saudemont (62860)
49 Scholastique TIRLOT
(1807-1861)
50 Athanase Joseph RACHAINE
(1805-1849)
11 aug 1841
Tortequesne (62490)
51 Marie Louise Virginie HUREZ
(1813-????)
52 Pierre Nicolas BERNAVILLE
(1819-????)
30 jul 1840
Frise (80340)
53 Marie Adélaïde Ismérie LEFEBVRE
(1816-1874)
54 Jean Pierre Théophile FOUILLOY
(1822-1887)
20 jun 1845
Frise (80340)
55 Célestine Ambroisine Pacifique DUMÉ
(1825-????)
56 Pierre André BRASME
(1786-1831)
09 sep 1812
Hinges (62232)
57 Delphine Aimée Joseph DESCAMPS
(1786-1834)
58 Etienne François Joseph GEORGE
(1789-1854)
19 jul 1820
Hinges (62232)
59 Sylvie Ambroisine Joseph DELATTRE
(1794-1869)
60 Amand Constant WALLART
(1801-1882)
14 feb 1827
Gonnehem (62920)
61 Marie Amélie Joseph LOUCHART
(1803-1868)
62 François Marie MION
(1782-1871)
23 apr 1822
Hinges (62232)
63 Marie Antoinette PROJEAN
(1792-1854)
Generatie 7
64 Louis Joseph BACQUET
(1738-1800)
12 FEV 1760
Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500)
65 Marie Jacqueline CARPENTIER
(1731-1796)
66 Antoine François SERDOUBLE
(1731-????)
02 sep 1756
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
67 Marie-Anne Marguerite Joseph HONORÉ
(1725-????)
68 Dominique Joseph JENNEQUIN
(1743-1791)
25 feb 1772
Saint-Omer, St-Jean (62500)
69 Charlotte Philippine Louise PROUVÉE
(1742-~1794)
70 Jean Baptiste Joseph Marie RIBU
(1734-1806)
12 mei 1767
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
71 Marie Isabelle Joseph CLAIRET
(1745-????)
72 Jean-François Joseph DUHAYON
(1732-????)
17 mei 1763
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
73 Marie Joseph COUPIGNY
(1742-????)
74 Claude François DUVAL
(1748-1796)
23 okt 1781
Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100)
75 Marie Catherine RENARD
(~1750-????)
76 Jean Louis Joseph CARON
(1733-1803)
29 jul 1760
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
77 Jeanne Geneviève Catherine NOTTÉ
(1734-1802)
78 Lambert Joseph LEVRAY
(1746-~1805)
09 mei 1780
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
79 Marie Dominique COEUGNET
(1758-~1820)
80 Charles VANTORRE
(1733-1796)
10 feb 1767
Bollezeele (59470)
81 Marie Dorothée DRIEUX
(1745-1788)
82 Dominique François AERNOUTS
(1737-1781)
06 mei 1772
Bollezeele (59470)
83 Marie Catherine CLOET
(1752-1824)
84 Guillaume CARTON
(1729-1789)
20 feb 1754
Zegerscappel (59470)
85 Jeanne Pétronille VERLYNDE
(1735-1809)
86 Pierre Winoc DEMOL
(1721-1783)
31 jan 1758
Rubrouck (59285)
87 Marie Anne MAERTEN
(1738-1796)
88 Charles Joseph François RAOULT
(1742-1811)
17 apr 1771
Polincove (62370)
89 Marie Anne Thérèse Françoise DELPORTE
(1743-~1811)
90 Pierre François DOUILLY
(1746-1801)
06 feb 1770
Nordausques (62890)
91 Marie Angélique LENGAGNE
(1751-1826)
92 Jean-François Médard BOURBIAUX
(1747-1833)
03 aug 1773
Bonningues les Ardres (62890)
93 Marie Thérèse Antoinette DUSAUTOIR
(1745-????)
94 Louis Augustin GOIDIN
(1747-1804)
23 nov 1774
Nordausques (62890)
95 Marie Alexandrine dit Georges GOVART
(1748-????)
96 Charles Joseph CARTIGNY
(1768-1835)
28 jul 1799
Oisy le Verger (62860)
97 Augustine Joseph BULTEZ
(1774-1820)
98 Isidore TIRLOT
(1776-1846)
14 mrt 1798
Saudemont (62860)
99 Albertine Joseph BULTEZ
(1768-1820)
100 Maurice Joseph RACHAINE
(1757-1806)
11 mrt 1794
Tortequesne (62490)
101 Albertine Joseph LEFEBVRE
(1776-1846)
102 François Joseph HUREZ
(1779-????)
02 mrt 1803
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
103 Amélie Joseph DÉCAUDAIN
(1785-1821)
104 Jean François "Amand BERNAVILLE
(~1775-1839)
26 nov 1806
Frise (80340)
105 Marie Anne Louise DUFRESNE
(~1780-1833)
106 Eloi Vincent LEFEBVRE
(~1776-1841)

107 Marie Henriette Chrétienne HATTÉ
(~1778-1836)
108 Jean Pierre Théophile FOUILLOY
(1801-1833)
03 jun 1829
Frise (80340)
109 Engadrenne "Florentine LENIN
(1795-1844)
110 Théophile Victor Eugène dit Simon DUMÉ
(1803-1887)
19 nov 1823
Frise (80340)
111 Pacifique YOT
(1802-1887)
112 Jean-Baptiste BRASME
(1751-1797)
19 mei 1784
Hinges (62232)
113 Marie Rosalie Joseph HOYEZ
(1761-1796)
114 Guislain Joseph DESCAMPS
(1753-1820)
27 feb 1781
Labuissière (62700)
115 Rosalie Béatrice COULON
(1756-1827)
116 Etienne Joseph GEORGE
(1757-1812)
23 jan 1781
Sailly sur la Lys (62840)
117 Basilique Mélanie Joseph VIGNOBLE
(1760-1839)
118 André Joseph DELATTRE
(1769-1833)
26 jul 1792
Hinges (62232)
119 Marie Alexandrine VIART
(1769-1840)
120 Louis Joseph WALLART
(1766-1845)
15 aug 1797
Hinges (62232)
121 Marie Barbe Joseph HERINGUEL
(1762-1835)
122 Louis Joseph LOUCHART
(1774-1849)
11 mrt 1800
Gonnehem (62920)
123 Thérèse Florentine LECIGNE
(1761-1826)
124 Jean Pierre MION
(1732-1805)
09 sep 1767
Hinges (62232)
125 Marie Joseph PAPIN
(1744-1832)
126

127 Chrétienne PROJEAN
(~1770-????)
Generatie 8
128 Jean Ignace BACQUET
(1702-1782)
06 aug 1726
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
129 Marie Louise JASSEMAIN
(~1700-1786)
130 Siméon François CARPENTIER
(1701-????)
11 jul 1730
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
131 Martine Antoinette LELEU
(~1705-????)
132 Maximilien SERDOUBLE
(1684-1741)
09 feb 1730
Saint-Omer, St-Denis (62500)
133 Marie Thérèse CARLIER
(1705-????)
134 Nicolas HONORÉ
(1693-????)
01 dec 1724
Serques (62910)
135 Anne Françoise GUILBERT
(~1705-????)
136 Jacques François JENNEQUIN
(1699-1753)
19 feb 1726
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
137 Pétronille LEULLIEUX
(~1700-1783)
138 Louis "Charles PROUVÉE
(1699-~1754)
22 jun 1724
Saint-Omer, St-Jean (62500)
139
Marie Marguerite LURETTE
(~1700-????)
140 Jean François RIBU
(~1685-1741)
06 aug 1726
Saint-Omer, Ste-Marguerite (62500)
141 Esther COPIN
(1697-????)
142 Dominique CLAIRET
(1722-1788)
09 jun 1744
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
143 Isabelle Bertine MARTEL
(1716-????)
144 Claude Joseph DUHAYON
(1700-~1794)
16 jan 1731
Saint-Omer, Ste-Aldegonde (62500)
145 Jeanne Catherine LEURS
(1701-????)
146 Jean Philippe COUPIGNY
(1718-1763)
25 nov 1738
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
147 Marie Charlotte FIOLET
(1714-1784)
148 François DUVAL
(~1715-~1764)
25 jul 1747
Abbeville, St-Jean de Rouvroy (80100)
149 Marie Françoise CARDON
(~1715-~1772)
150 François RENARD
(~1720-1790)
voor 1756
151 Marie Catherine LAFILLÉ
(1727-????)
152 Louis François Nicolas CARON
(~1688-~1760)
11 mei 1729
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
153 Marie Anne DESURNE
(1695-????)
154 Liévin NOTTEZ
(~1700-~1740)
1729
155 Marie Catherine SION
(~1709-????)
156 Jacques François LEVRAY
(1719-????)
11 feb 1744
Saint-Omer, St-Sépulcre (62500)
157 Adrienne Joseph CHRÉTIEN
(~1723-????)
158 Jacques COEUGNET
(1704-1766)
08 okt 1750
Polincove (62370)
159 Marie Jacqueline SAVARY
(1723-????)
160 Jean Charles VANTORRE
(1697-1742)
29 apr 1727
Bollezeele (59470)
161 Marie Jeanne DE GEUSER
(1701-1774)
162 Jean-Baptiste DRIEUX
(1714-1754)
09 jan 1738
Bollezeele (59470)
163 Jeanne Pétronille DRIEUX
(1713-1751)
164 Pierre Jacques AERNOUTS
(1699-1769)
28 apr 1722
Rubrouck (59285)
165 Marie Thérèse DE CRIEM
(1700-1784)
166 François Xavier CLOET
(1729-1811)
23 nov 1751
Bollezeele (59470)
167 Marie Catherine DRIEUX
(1725-1792)
168 Guillaume CARTON
(1689-1729)
30 okt 1728
Zegerscappel (59470)
169 Cornélie Catherine DE BRUYNE
(1705-1783)
170 Jean VERLYNDE
(1689-1745)
12 feb 1716
Bollezeele (59470)
171 Marie Jeanne GARS
(1690-????)
172 Jean DEMOL
(1683-1750)
23 jul 1715
Rubrouck (59285)
173 Jacqueline DIERS
(1692-1746)
174 Pierre MAERTEN
(1704-1750)
06 aug 1732
Staple (59190)
175 Marie Jeanne MARANT
(1712-1742)
176 Nicolas François RAOULT
(1706-????)
09 feb 1730
Serques (62910)
177 Marie Jacqueline ERNOULT
(1702-1766)
178 Guillaume DELPORTE
(1709-????)
23 jan 1737
Recques sur Hem (62890)
179 Marie Louise FLAMENT
(1703-????)
180 Jean Charles DOUILLY
(1716-1748)
02 jul 1739
Nordausques (62890)
181 Marie Jacqueline VERON
(1716-1795)
182 Philippe LENGAGNE
(~1715-????)
3 mrt 1750
Canlers (62310)
183 Marie Catherine BILLET
(~1714-1759)
184 Guillaume BOURBIAUX
(1714-1778)
15 okt 1737
Audrehem (62890)
185 Marie Antoinette LEMAIRE
(1718-1760)
186 Jean DUSAUTOIR
(~1700-1771)
15 jun 1734
Bonningues les Ardres (62890)
187 Marie Anne DELEHELLE
(1705-1795)
188 Jacques GOIDIN
(1717-1781)
30 apr 1738
Boisdinghem (62500)
189 Marie Anne LAMBRIQUET
(1712-1764)
190 Jacques GOVART
(1714-1764)
11 feb 1745
Nordausques (62890)
191 Marie Thérèse VANDENBERGHE
(1708-1783)
192 Charles Joseph CARTIGNY
(1730-1807)
10 jan 1758
Palluel (62860)
193 Marie Madeleine DOISY
(~1732-1782)
194 Jean-Philippe BULTEZ
(1746-1782)
04 aug 1767
Saudemont (62860)
195 Anne Catherine MARMOUSEZ
(1737-1784)
196 Pierre Philippe TIRLOT
(1746-????)
15 jun 1773
Saudemont (62860)
197 Marie Michelle PAYEN
(1751-????)
198 Paul BULTEZ
(1729-????)
22 jul 1749
Saudemont (62860)
199 Marguerite Joseph LEMAÎTRE
(1723-????)
200 Antoine Joseph RACHAINE
(1729-1781)
10 feb 1756
Lécluse (59259)
201 Marie Anne Françoise DELCOUR
(~1730-????)
202 Henri Joseph LEFEBVRE
(1737-1799)
16 feb 1773
Tortequesne (62490)
203 Albertine Joseph RAOULT
(1750-1806)
204 Léandre Joseph HUREZ
(1749-????)
19 mei 1778
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
205 Marie Magdeleine DÉCAUDAIN
(1749-1783)
206 Amable Joseph DÉCAUDAIN
(1756-????)
08 mei 1781
Ecourt Saint-Quentin (62860)
207 Marie Antoinette BACQUET
(1751-????)
208 Quentin François BERNAVILLE
(~1732-1808)
20 sep 1765
Ablaincourt (80)
209 Marie Rose DROUART
(~1730-????)
210
Jean-Baptiste DUFRESNE
(~1750-1834)

211 Marie Louise LEQUEUX
(~1750-1796)
212 Louis LEFEBVRE
(~1740-1816)

213 Marie Rose DOMINOY
(~1740-~1812)
214 Martial François HATTÉ
(1747-1801)

215 Henriette Marguerite CAUDRON
(1752-1828)
216 Louis François Constant FOUILLOY
(~1770-~1836)
05 apr 1797
Frise (80340)
217
Agnès THÉRY
(~1770-~1836)
218 Pierre Antoine Nicolas LENIN
(1760-1818)

219 Marie Augustine THÉRY
(1772-????)
220 père INCONNU
(~1780-????)

221 Marie Josephe "Sophie DUMÉ
(~1780-1809)
222 Etienne Hilaire YOT
(~1777-1874)
16 sep 1798
Frise (80340)
223 Marie Reine Adrienne CANDILLON
(~1774-1838)
224 Jean-Baptiste BRASME
(1722-1795)
01 jul 1745
Gonnehem (62920)
225 Jeanne Françoise GUISE
(1715-1791)
226 Pierre Joseph HOYEZ
(1714-1797)
20 mei 1760
Hinges (62232)
227 Marie Joseph CHAVATTE
(1730-1791)
228 Jean-François DESCAMPS
(1716-1766)
13 jan 1746
Labuissière (62700)
229 Marie Lucrèce DUBOIS
(1717-1755)
230 Pierre Joseph COULON
(1716-1791)
01 jul 1755
Gosnay (62199)
231 Marie Anne MONGY
(1724-1808)
232 Alexandre Louis GEORGE
(1728-1802)
02 jul 1755
La Gorgue (59253)
233 Marie Angélique HENNIART
(1725-1800)
234 Mathieu Nicolas VIGNOBLE
(1716-1775)
11 aug 1739
Sailly sur la Lys (62840)
235 Marie Rose LE COEUCHE
(1718-1772)
236 Pierre Joseph DELATTRE
(1718-????)
05 jul 1757
Hesdigneul-lès-Béthune (62196)
237 Marie Hélène BAYART
(1730-1795)
238 Adrien François VIART
(1724-????)
06 nov 1766
Hinges (62232)
239 Marie Catherine HÉNIN
(~1728-????)
240 Martin Joseph WALLART
(1728-1773)
18 jul 1765
Mont-Bernanchon (62350)
241 Adrienne Joseph Placide FRUCHART
(1736-~1770)
242 Pierre Joseph HERINGUEL
(1712-~1797)
06 mei 1750
Vendin lès Bethune (62232)
243 Marie Anne Joseph DELELIS
(1729-????)
244 Pierre Joseph LOUCHART
(1744-1821)
11 apr 1771
Gonnehem (62920)
245 Marie Catherine D'HAISNE
(1748-????)
246 Antoine Joseph LECIGNE
(1724-1801)
16 okt 1748
Gonnehem (62920)
247 Marie Joseph PONCHEL
(1725-1802)
248 Pierre MION
(1689-1744)
17 sep 1727
Hinges (62232)
249 Marie Julienne WAVRIN
(~1689-1744)
250 Jean Pierre PAPIN
(1684-1758)
27 apr 1744
Béthune, Saint-Vaast (62400)
251 Marie Jacqueline MARTIN
(1700-~1782)

Vorig Terug Volgende