Nom Naissance Décès Mariage 1
Avroult (62560)
  BRICHE Jacques 1535     Avroult?    
  CARPENTIER Jacques 1645     Avroult?    
  CARPENTIER Pierre 1630     Avroult?    
  COCQUEMPOT Jeanne 1645       1674 Avroult
  COCQUEMPOT Pierre 1530   1575 Avroult?    
  COUBRONNE François 1615     Avroult?    
  DE CLÉTY Marand le jeune# 1530     Avroult?    
  DE CLÉTY Noël# 1555     Avroult?    
  DELECROIX Robert 1645     Avroult?    
  DUSAUTOIR Jacques 1640     Avroult?    
  FAYOL Gillette 1615   1652 Avroult?    
  FIOLET Jean Laurent 1685 Avroult     1715 Merck Saint-Liévin
  FIOLET Louis 1600     Avroult?    
  FONTAINE Françoise 1620     Avroult?    
  HULIN Anne 1645          
  HULIN Antoine 1615 Avroult?        
  HULIN Françoise 1646 Avroult? 1740 Cléty 1671 Cléty
  HULIN Jacqueline# 1610 Avroult?        
  HULIN Jean 1620   1643      
  HULIN Liévin 1585 Avroult? 1671   1612  
  HULIN Marguerite 1670       1697  
  HULIN Marie 1645          
  HULIN Noël 1635 Avroult? 1697      
  HULIN Péronne# 1585   1648 Avroult 1631  
  LEGRAND André Joseph 1685       1714 Avroult
  LEGRAND Antoine 1610     Avroult?    
  LEGRAND Jean 1598     Avroult?    
  LEGRAND Liévin 1615     Avroult? 1653  
  LEGRAND Philippe 1635     Avroult?    
  LENGLET Claude 1590     Avroult?    
  PASQUIN Jeanne 1625 Avroult?     1655  
  PATIN Pierre 1530   1576 Avroult?    
  PLATEAU Jeanne 1650 Avroult     1682  
  PLATIAU Marc 1630   1697 Avroult    
  SOUDAN Jean 1658 Avroult     1680  
  TARTARE Jean 1645       1674 Avroult
  TARTARE Liévine Claire 1685       1714 Avroult
  TARTARE Pierre Joseph 1680     Avroult?    
  THUILLIER Marand 1595     Avroult?    
  THUILLIER Marand 1615     Avroult?    
  THUILLIER Mathieu 1690   1737 Avroult? 1714  
  TINTELIER Roland 1610     Avroult? 1642  
  TOUZART Antoine 1620     Avroult?    
  TOUZART Antoine 1650 Avroult?     1679  
Azincourt (62310)
  BOURDEUX Michel 1712 Azincourt 1781 Azincourt    
  DEWAMIN Noël 1670       1702 Azincourt
  MERLIN Georges 1690 Azincourt 1738 Campagne lès Wardrecques 1714  
  PERIN Marguerite 1645   1725 Azincourt    
  WARIN Anne 1682 Azincourt? 1706 Sains-les-Fressin 1702 Azincourt
  WARIN Pierre 1678 Azincourt? 1761 Campagne lès Wardrecques 1704 Campagne lès Wardrecques
Azincourt, Bucamps (62310)
  WARIN Jean 1675 Azincourt 1746 Azincourt 1723 Saint-Denoeux
BEF 1571
  BROURE Jeanne 1535     BEF 1571    
BEF 1609
  DE GRENET Claude Fernand 1575     BEF 1609    
Bailleul (59270)
  BLOEMME Marie 1550 Bailleul?        
  BRISMOLIN Marie Louise 1679 Bailleul     1711  
  CREUSE Josse 1600 Bailleul? 1647 Lisbourg    
  DERAET Marie-Françoise 1680 Bailleul?     1708 Esquerdes
  HERLIN Marie Catherine Thérèse 1738 Bailleul     1763 Bailleul
  JEROON Jean 1600          
  JEROON Nicolas 1570 Bailleul 1664 Steenwerck 1592  
  LAMMOOTS Catherine 1520   1579 Bailleul    
  LE CHEVALIER Jean 1536   1618   1566 Bailleul
  LEGAVRIAN Amédée Joseph 1808 Bailleul     1838 Saint-Omer
  LOTTIN Jeanne 1540   1602   1566 Bailleul
  MOLIN Mathieu# 1675 Bailleul 1740 Gosnay 1704 Lillers
  ROBBE Jean Joseph 1585          
  ROBBE Jeanne 1575       1594  
  SWINGHEDAUW Marie 1670 Bailleul 1711 Sainte-Marie Kerque 1697 Sainte-Marie Kerque
Bailleul Les Pernes (62550)
  GENET Péronne 1685 Bailleul Les Pernes? 1717 Blendecques 1715  
  GOUDMETZ Rose-Emma 1914 Bailleul Les Pernes 1986 Auchel 1933 Divion
Bailleul aux Cornailles (62127)
  CAPY Nicolas 1630     Bailleul aux Cornailles?    
  DE BEAUFORT François 1610     Bailleul aux Cornailles?    
Bailly d'Estrun
  FOURNIER Louis 1615     Bailly d'Estrun    
Bainghen (62850)
  BOUVERGNE Antoine 1712 Bainghen 1793 Bainghen 1743 Bainghen
  BOUVERGNE Antoine Joseph 1753 Bainghen     1774 Bainghen
  BOUVERGNE François Joseph 1776 Bainghen     1795 Acquin
  BOUVERGNE Marie Jeanne Antoinette 1752 Bainghen 1804 Herbinghen 1784 Bayenghem les Seninghem
  CABOCHE Marie Catherine 1713 Bainghen 1787 Surques 1742 Bainghen
  DELATTRE Jean 1700 Bainghen     1740 Bouvelinghem
Baisieux (59780)
  DE THIEFFRIES Jacques Joseph 1655          
  DE THIEFFRIES Jean 1185 Baisieux        
  DE THIEFFRIES Jean 1240   1295 Baisieux    
  DE THIEFFRIES Melchior 1595 Baisieux 1683 Rumilly 1625 Willems
  DE THIEFFRIES Michel 1590   1640   1625 Baisieux
  DE THIEFFRIES Philippe 1629 Baisieux 1710 Rumilly 1655 Baisieux
  DE THIEFFRIES Pierre 1215   1284      
  ROUSSEL Marie 1630 Baisieux 1683 Rumilly 1655 Baisieux
  WAUQUIER Marie Jeanne 1595 Baisieux     1625 Baisieux
Bajus (62150)
  BOCQUILLON Claude 1680 Bajus?     1708 Saint-Omer
  COCQUART François 1681 Bajus? 1749 Saint-Momelin 1743 Saint-Momelin
Balinghem (62610)
  CAHIER Antoine 1635     Balinghem 1671  
  GOISSY Marie Françoise 1720       1746 Balinghem
  LAMBRIQUET Pierre Louis 1715       1746 Balinghem
Bambecque (59470)
  DEBRIL Jean Laurent 1730 Bambecque        
  DRIEUX François Napoléon 1807 Bambecque     1840 Saint-Omer
Bantigny (59554)
  HOCQUET Jean Augustin 1712 Bantigny     1753 Cuvillers
Baralle (62860)
  BILHAUT Vincent 1694   1749 Baralle 1716  
  CAUDRON Jeanne Agnès 1723       1748 Baralle
  FERON Jean-Baptiste 1722       1750 Baralle
  LANTOINE Mathilde Marie Angélique 1853 Baralle     1873 Baralle
  MAISON Joseph# 1670     Baralle? 1700 Baralle
  MAISON Joseph Martin 1702 Baralle 1749 Baralle 1734 Epinoy
  MAISON Marie Françoise 1676 Baralle 1750 Sauchy-Lestrée 1700 Baralle
  MAISON Michel# 1640   1701 Baralle    
  NORALLE Anne Claire 1719   1775 Bellone 1740 Baralle
  NORALLE Eléonore 1695 Baralle 1741 Baralle    
  NORALLE Jeanne# 1673   1737 Baralle 1700 Baralle
  NORALLE Jeanne Martine 1722       1750 Baralle
  NORALLE Marie 1692   1743 Baralle 1716  
  NORALLE Pierre François 1717       1748 Baralle
  OLIVIER Jean Baptiste 1702   1762 Baralle    
  PECQUEUR Jean Michel 1717       1740 Baralle
  VEREZ Jérôme 1670       1700 Baralle
Barastre (62124)
  LE CARLIER Antoine# 1542 Barastre        
  LE CARLIER Marie# 1580       1605  
Bauvin (59221)
  MORNAVE Marie Anne 1670   1733 Bauvin    
Bavinchove (59670)
  BAUDEN Marie Jeanne 1710 Bavinchove        
  DE NEELE Marie Adrienne 1695       1719 Bavinchove
  DEBOUDT Nicolas Joseph 1755 Bavinchove     1780 Staple
  DEGRAVE Anne Marie 1700 Bavinchove 1749 Staple    
  DESPREY Pierre Jacques 1733 Bavinchove? 1756 Renescure    
  KEUKELAERE Michel 1693 Bavinchove 1745 Renescure    
  LEROY Martin 1610     Bavinchove? 1640  
  MARANT Marie Rosalie Constance 1789 Bavinchove     1808 Renescure
  ODEUL Jeanne Pétronille 1738 Bavinchove     1768  
  VALENTIN Isabelle Thérèse 1730 Bavinchove     1760 Renescure
Bayenghem les Eperlecques (62910)
  ALLEAME Anne 1670       1694 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  ALLEAME Jean-Baptiste 1650   1692 Leulinghem 1684 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  ALLEAME Marie Louise 1690       1714  
  ALLES Jean 1661   1744 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1690 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  ALLES Marie Françoise 1695       1724 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  ALLES Marie Isabelle Philippine 1735       1767 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  BAIGE Nicolas 1540   1579 Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  BAILLY Pierre 1670     Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1697  
  BASSET Martin 1600     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  BAUCHANT Marie Angélique 1670       1702 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  BÉE Florent 1679   1719 Merck Saint-Liévin 1711 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  BRASSART Marie Françoise 1675   1745   1706 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  BRICHE Laurence 1634   1706 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1670 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  BRUNINCK Antoine 1625     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  CARON Jeanne 1655       1692 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  COCQUEMPOT Marie Catherine 1760       1784 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DAVION Catherine Joseph 1708 Bayenghem les Eperlecques        
  DAVION Guillaume Dominique Joseph 1719 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1794 Serques    
  DAVION Jacques 1689 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1727 Setques 1717 Lumbres
  DAVION Jacques Joseph 1680 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1744 Serques 1706 Polincove
  DAVION Jacques Joseph 1713 Bayenghem les Eperlecques     1758 Serques
  DAVION Jean Clément Joseph 1718 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1796 Zegerscappel 1747 Zegerscappel
  DAVION Jean François 1699 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1724 Lumbres 1723 Lumbres
  DAVION Jean-Baptiste Joseph 1710 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1751 Serques 1733 Moulle
  DAVION Jean-François 1718 Bayenghem les Eperlecques     1739 Serques
  DAVION Louis 1692 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1721 Lumbres    
  DAVION Marie Jeanne 1723 Bayenghem les Eperlecques     1747 Tilques
  DAVION Marie Joseph 1716 Bayenghem les Eperlecques        
  DAVION Marie Louise 1707 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1741 Serques    
  DAVION Marie Marguerite 1684 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1728 Esquerdes 1712 Lumbres
  DAVION Philippe Joseph 1721 Bayenghem les Eperlecques        
  DAVION Rose Joseph 1711 Bayenghem les Eperlecques        
  DAVRIL Etienne 1640   1699 Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1664 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DAVRIL Jeanne# 1640   1692 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1666 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DE BIECQUE Marie Jeanne 1660   1734 Nort Leulinghem 1684 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DE LOYEN Jean 1590     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  DE MAES Jeanne 1675 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1733 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1698 Nordausques
  DE MAES Mathieu 1640       1672 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DE MAES Mathieu 1677 Bayenghem les Eperlecques        
  DE PORTER Guillaume 1560   1617 Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  DE PYP Marie 1645 Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1713 Audruicq 1665  
  DE VEULDER Marie Catherine 1675   1710 Tournehem sur la Hem 1698 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DECLATTRE Adrienne 1615 Bayenghem les Eperlecques?        
  DECLATTRE Isabelle 1667 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1723 Polincove    
  DECLERCQ Anne 1660       1686 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DECLERCQ Jacques 1660          
  DECOCQ François Joseph 1715     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  DEFOSSE François 1660     Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1692  
  DELABARRE Isabelle 1680 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1723 Tournehem sur la Hem    
  DELAHAYE Jean       Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  DELANNOY Hubert Louis 1655       1688 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DELBARRE Marie Jeanne 1695       1717 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DELEHELLE Isabelle Thérèse 1693 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1721 Houlle 1713 Houlle
  DELEHELLE Marie Joseph 1700   1778 Bonningues les Ardres 1725 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEMAN Guillaume 1620 Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1671 Nordausques    
  DEMAN Pierre 1650          
  DEMANNE Geneviève 1675       1696 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DENIS Antoine 1665       1691 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DENIS Catherine Isabelle 1698 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1781 Nort Leulinghem 1721 Nort Leulinghem
  DENIS Marie Jeanne 1730       1756 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEPRECQ Marie Joseph Rosalie 1809 Bayenghem les Eperlecques     1833 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEPRECQ Nicolas 1671 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1730 Eperlecques 1699 Eperlecques
  DERUDDER Gilles 1666 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1707 Merckeghem 1703 Merckeghem
  DERUDDER Guillaume 1664 Bayenghem les Eperlecques     1695  
  DERUDDER Marie 1662 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1719 Bayenghem les Eperlecques    
  DERUDDER Marie Louise 1714 Bayenghem les Eperlecques?     1738 Sainte-Marie Kerque
  DERUDDER Nicolas 1657   1711 Bayenghem les Eperlecques 1691 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEVOS Gilles 1560 Bayenghem les Eperlecques?        
  DEVOS Guillaume 1580   1612      
  DEVOS Guillaume 1610     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    
  DEVOS Guillaume 1652     Bayenghem les Eperlecques? 1692 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEVOS Guillaume François 1695       1724 Bayenghem les Eperlecques
  DEVOS Jean 1580          
  DEVOS Jean 1640     Bayenghem les Eperlecques?    

Précédent Retour Suivant