Nom Naissance Décès Mariage 1
Andres (62340)
  GRUSON Marie Louise 1703 Andres 1762 Saint-Tricat 1723 Coulogne
  MARTEL Marie Michèle 1680       1707 Andres
Angers (49000 )
  DURAND Jean 1750 Angers     1779 Saint-Omer
Angres (62143)
  HOELS Jean-François 1675 Angres?     1713  
Aniche (59)
  DUBRULLE Barbe 1644   1710 Aniche    
  GUILLEMOT Jean 1633   1705 Aniche    
Annapes (59491)
  BROUTIN Catherine 1670       1694 Annapes
  DUJARDIN Jean Antoine 1650 Annapes     1686 Hem
  LECLERCQ Antoinette 1645       1664 Annapes
  MANCHE Jean 1645 Annapes     1664 Annapes
  MANCHE Marguerite 1672 Annapes     1703 Flers
Annequin (62149)
  HENNEBELLE Marie Anne Joseph 1774 Annequin     1802 Annequin
  MORTEUX Eugène Jean Baptiste 1863 Annequin     1897 Cambrin
Anneux (59400)
  DELAVIGNE Anne 1635 Anneux        
Annezin-lès-Béthune (62232)
  BAILLEUL Jean-Baptiste 1710   1753 Annezin-lès-Béthune 1744 Annezin-lès-Béthune
  BONTEMPS Adrien 1625     Annezin-lès-Béthune? 1653  
  BRASME Léa Elise Adolphine 1902 Annezin-lès-Béthune 1974 Lens    
  BRASME Renée Victorine Julia 1900 Annezin-lès-Béthune 1952 Lens 1921 Annezin-lès-Béthune
  CARTIGNY Marie-Léone Florencia Julia# 1914 Annezin-lès-Béthune 2007 Helfaut 1937 Saint-Omer
  CATEZ Albert            
  CATEZ Michel            
  DURIEZ André 1670 Annezin-lès-Béthune?     1698 Gonnehem
  HAUTEFEUILLE Jacques 1710   1743 Annezin-lès-Béthune 1742 Annezin-lès-Béthune
  LEBLOND Catherine 1754 Annezin-lès-Béthune?     1788 Bruay Labuissière
Annoeulin (59112)
  COUSIN Charles François 1681 Annoeulin 1730 Sainghin en Weppes 1714 Fournes en Weppes?
  FUSAINE Marie Joseph 1706   1748 Annoeulin 1731 Annoeulin
  LAURENT Marie Françoise 1675       1698 Annoeulin
  MAILLE Françoise 1654 Annoeulin 1698 Annoeulin 1683 Annoeulin
  MONTAGNE Elisabeth 1630       1653 Annoeulin
  SION Alexandre 1657 Annoeulin 1709 Annoeulin 1683 Annoeulin
  SION André Maximilien 1700 Annoeulin 1754 Annoeulin 1731 Annoeulin
  SION Antoine 1630   1675 Annoeulin 1653 Annoeulin
  SION Jean-François 1735 Annoeulin 1760 Saint-Omer 1758 Saint-Omer
Anstaing (59152)
  DESTRIEUX Laurent 1640 Anstaing     1664 Sailly-lez-Lannoy
Anvers (B)
  BARBAUT Jean 1615   1684 Anvers    
  JANSENS Hubert 1570 Anvers     1615  
  MARISSAL Robert 1535     Anvers    
Anvin (62)
  HAUWEL Jean Louis 1615     Anvin    
Anvin (62134)
  DUFLOS Marie Adrienne 1670 Anvin     1712 Saint-Omer
  GALLET Marie Marguerite 1675 Anvin? 1741 Eperlecques    
  LEBRIEZ Marguerite 1690       1719 Anvin
  MINET Antoine 1690     Saint-Omer? 1719 Anvin
Aquÿ de Montserrat (Italie)
  ASTEZAN Laurent 1675 Aquÿ de Montserrat 1743   1715 Saint-Omer
Ardres (62610)
  BACQUET Marguerite 1625 Ardres     1650 Ardres
  BALLE Jean 1570 Ardres     1599 Saint-Omer
  DESCHAMPS Marie Catherine 1732 Ardres?     1750 Ardres
  DUSAUTOIR Pierre 1690   1725 Autingues 1724 Ardres
  EECKE Jean 1620   1709 Zutkerque 1650 Ardres
  PARENT Cécile Marguerite 1700       1724 Ardres
  PARENT Jacques 1670     Ardres?    
  PARENT Marie Jeanne 1685       1711 Ardres
  PETIT Nicolas 1630     Ardres?    
  SERGEANT Marie 1685       1712 Ardres
Armbouts-Cappel (59380)
  DRIEUX Jean 1710       1740 Armbouts-Cappel
  DRIEUX Jean-François Cornil 1795 Armbouts-Cappel 1795 Armbouts-Cappel    
  DRIEUX Pierre François 1794 Armbouts-Cappel 1794 Armbouts-Cappel    
  LEENHOUDER Anne Françoise 1718       1740 Armbouts-Cappel
  VANDENBERGHE Marie Françoise 1692       1712 Armbouts-Cappel
  VANTORRE Anne Thérèse 1719          
  VANTORRE François Dominique 1715          
  VANTORRE Jean 1688   1719 Hondschoote 1712 Armbouts-Cappel
  VERMEULEN Anne Jacqueline 1745       1766 Armbouts-Cappel
Armentières (59280)
  CLÉMENT Maximilien 1585 Armentières?     1637 Saint-Omer
  COLLET Jean Eloy 1714 Armentières 1772 Armentières 1738 Fleurbaix
  GRUSON François Benjamin 1768 Armentières        
  GRUSON Jean-Baptiste Désiré Joseph 1804 Armentières        
  GRUSON Pélerine Désirée 1801 Armentières 1879 Roubaix 1825 Roubaix
  LEURIDAN Anne 1628 Armentières     1648 Beaucamps
  WALLEZ Rosalie Joseph 1741 Armentières 1773 Fleurbaix 1769 Armentières
  WERQUIN François Joseph 1766 Armentières        
  WERQUIN Marie Espérance Joseph 1767 Armentières        
Arnèke (59285)
  AERNOUTS Adrien 1635   1691 Bollezeele 1660 Arnèke
  AERNOUTS Jean 1555 Arnèke     1584 Noordpeene
  BECQUAERT Octave 1860 Arnèke        
  BELLYNCK Auguste 1833 Arnèke     1861 Bollezeele
  BERTRAM Guillaume 1677 Arnèke 1719 Zermezeele 1704 Arnèke
  BERTRAM Jacques 1707 Arnèke 1777 Crochte 1735 Arnèke
  BERTRAM Jacques Cornil 1649 Arnèke 1699 Arnèke 1668 Arnèke
  BERTRAM Michel 1709 Arnèke 1749 Arnèke 1730  
  BOGAERT Anne 1680 Arnèke 1719 Arnèke    
  BOGAERT Anne Jacqueline 1708 Arnèke 1750 Arnèke 1729 Arnèke
  BOGAERT Austreberthe 1715          
  BOGAERT Catherine 1667 Arnèke        
  BOGAERT François 1608   1647 Arnèke    
  BOGAERT François 1665 Arnèke        
  BOGAERT François Benoît 1726 Arnèke 1753 Arnèke 1747 Arnèke
  BOGAERT Gilles 1684 Arnèke 1755 Wemaers-Cappel 1709 Wemaers-Cappel
  BOGAERT Grégoire 1671 Arnèke 1702 Bollezeele 1698 Bollezeele
  BOGAERT Guillaume 1677 Arnèke 1682      
  BOGAERT Guillaume 1682 Arnèke        
  BOGAERT Jacques 1668 Arnèke 1729 Arnèke 1692 Arnèke
  BOGAERT Jean 1644 Arnèke 1705 Ochtezeele 1667 Ochtezeele
  BOGAERT Jean 1673 Arnèke     1700 Ochtezeele
  BOGAERT Jeanne Pétronille 1676 Arnèke 1733 Arnèke 1698 Arnèke
  BOGAERT Marie 1664 Arnèke        
  BOGAERT Micheline 1687 Arnèke 1727 Arnèke 1711 Arnèke
  BOGAERT Pierre Jacques 1678   1735 Arnèke 1703 Arnèke
  BOULOGNE Catherine 1684 Arnèke 1732 Arnèke 1704 Arnèke
  BOULOGNE Jacques 1655       1683 Arnèke
  BOULOGNE Mathieu 1628   1707 Arnèke    
  CAELENS Marie Catherine 1690 Arnèke     1720 Rubrouck
  CARTON Pierre Amand 1763 Arnèke 1798 Zegerscappel 1793 Zegerscappel
  COLVE Jeanne 1619   1678 Arnèke 1640  
  COLVE Willemine 1620   1641 Arnèke 1640 Arnèke
  DAMMAN Jacquemine 1700 Arnèke 1747      
  DE BAECKE Marie Jeanne 1707 Arnèke?        
  DE CRIEM Baudouin# 1606 Arnèke 1656      
  DE CRIEM François 1634 Arnèke        
  DE CRIEM Françoise 1635 Arnèke        
  DE CRIEM Micheline 1630 Arnèke 1665 Herzeele    
  DE CRIEM Pierre# 1631 Arnèke 1708 Rubrouck 1655 Rubrouck
  DE HAENE Charles 1670 Arnèke 1739 Ochtezeele 1697 Arnèke
  DE KNUYDT Catherine 1645   1728 Arnèke 1675 Arnèke
  DE MEESMACKER Baudouine 1659 Arnèke     1686 Arnèke
  DE PAEUW Marie Pétronille Amanda 1730 Arnèke     1756 Arnèke
  DE PAUW Roberte 1611   1681 Arnèke 1631 Arnèke
  DE ROEUDERE Sylvestre 1610 Arnèke     1636  
  DE SCHODT Jean 1590 Arnèke?     1617 Esquelbecq
  DELANNOY Marie 1645   1706 Arnèke 1665 Arnèke
  DEMOL Guillaume 1695          
  DEMOL Marie Jeanne 1706 Arnèke 1751 Arnèke 1727 Arnèke
  DEMOL Philippe 1703 Arnèke        
  DRIEUX Anne Thérèse 1733 Arnèke        
  DRIEUX Anne Thérèse 1768          
  DRIEUX Cornil Grégoire 1774 Arnèke 1849 Rubrouck 1807 Rubrouck
  DRIEUX Dominique 1770          
  DRIEUX Dominique Cécilien 1742 Arnèke     1767 Arnèke
  DRIEUX François Benoît Cyprien 1745 Arnèke        
  DRIEUX François Louis 1770          
  DRIEUX Françoise 1770          
  DRIEUX Guillaume 1705 Arnèke 1741      
  DRIEUX Jean Vincent 1760 Arnèke     1786  
  DRIEUX Jean-Baptiste 1712 Arnèke        
  DRIEUX Marie Anne 1710 Arnèke        
  DRIEUX Pierre 1703 Arnèke 1755 Arnèke 1729 Arnèke
  DRIEUX Pierre 1770          
  DRIEUX Pierre Jacques 1736 Arnèke        
  DUCROCQ François 1615     Arnèke? 1645  
  GALAMÉ Amélie Julie 1823 Arnèke     1847 Millam
  HELLEWICK Antoinette# 1599   1659 Arnèke    
  JONCRES Arnoult 1605     Arnèke?    
  LANNOYE Marie 1650       1695 Arnèke
  LEURS Jean Léonce 1730 Arnèke        
  LEURS Marie Jeanne Thérèse 1754 Arnèke     1779 Arnèke
  PIERENS Marie Anne 1690 Arnèke 1730   1721 Ochtezeele
  PIERENS Suzanne 1670       1692 Arnèke
  ROBINS Antoine 1575     Arnèke    
  ROMMEL Gillette# 1560   1640 Arnèke 1586 Arnèke
  ROMMELAERE Cornélie 1706 Arnèke        
  ROMMELAERE Gertrude 1702 Arnèke        
  ROMMELAERE Guillemine 1709 Arnèke        
  ROMMELAERE Jean Baptiste 1670   1730 Arnèke 1701 Arnèke
  ROMMELAERE Marie Jeanne 1703 Arnèke 1738      
  ROOS Jeanne 1635       1660 Arnèke
  SCHRAEN François 1605          
  SCHRAEN François 1676 Arnèke 1740 Arnèke 1698 Arnèke
  SCHRAEN Jean# 1554   1651 Arnèke 1586 Arnèke
  SCHRAEN Jeanne# 1590   1644 Arnèke    
  SCHRAEN Simon 1608   1671 Arnèke 1631 Arnèke
  SCHRAEN Simon 1649 Arnèke 1731 Arnèke 1675 Arnèke
  STAES Adrienne 1630   1706 Arnèke    
  STRANGHE Marie 1670   1728 Arnèke    
  VAN DEN ABEELE Catherine 1657 Arnèke 1731 Arnèke 1683 Arnèke
  VAN HERSECKE Jeanne 1675 Arnèke 1723 Arnèke 1701 Arnèke
  VAN NEUFVILLE Guillaume 1720   1784   1744 Arnèke
  VAN STRAZEELE Jean 1664 Arnèke 1719 Bollezeele 1696 Bollezeele
  VANDAMME Anne 1648 Arnèke 1705 Arnèke 1668 Arnèke
  VANTORRE Albert Siméon Charles 1888 Arnèke        
  VANTORRE Arthur Aimé Julien 1886 Arnèke        
  VANTORRE Dominique 1777 Arnèke     1797 Zegerscappel
  VERCOLME Michel# 1630   1699 Bollezeele 1661 Arnèke
  VERMEIRE Jean Baptiste 1710 Arnèke 1786   1734 Zegerscappel
  WILS Anne 1682 Arnèke 1738 Arnèke 1703 Arnèke
  WILS François 1640 Arnèke        
  WILS François 1647 Arnèke 1647 Arnèke    
  WILS Gilles 1620   1662 Arnèke    
  WILS Gilles 1642 Arnèke 1694 Arnèke 1665 Arnèke
  WILS Jacquemine 1674 Arnèke 1710 Arnèke 1702 Arnèke
  WILS Michel 1629   1689 Arnèke    
  WILS Pierre 1630   1697 Arnèke    
  WILS Willemine 1634   1719 Arnèke    
Arques (62510)
  ALEXANDRE Marie Marguerite 1690       1728 Arques
  BACQUET François Joseph Simon 1788 Arques        
  BACQUET Marie Alexandrine Joseph 1784 Arques        
  BACQUET Marie Rosalie Joseph 1786 Arques        
  BALINGHEM Guillaume 1540     Arques?    
  BANQUART Melchine Joseph 1736 Arques     1766 Arques
  BAUCHAN Jean 1560   1598 Arques? 1587  
  BECQUELIN Marie Isabelle Joseph 1715 Arques 1750 Gravelines    
  BEUGIN Nicolas Joseph 1734       1765 Arques
  BOLLANDER Pétronille 1560 Arques     1590 Lederzeele
  BOLLART Jacques 1600     Arques?    
  BOLLART Maximilien le jeune 1590     Arques?    
  BONNART Jean 1565     Arques?    
  BOUDRY Catherine 1685 Arques 1728   1714  
  BOURSIER Françoise 1625 Arques?     1651 Saint-Omer
  BOUVEUR Jacques Etienne 1770 Arques        
  BOUY Etienne Martin 1711 Arques     1755 Saint-Omer
  BOUY François 1651 Arques 1711   1698 Saint-Omer
  BOUY Jean François 1712 Arques     1741 Serques

Précédent Retour Suivant